trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  482  Emily-Rose Boston13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:45.57
3
6
  520  Owen Bourrie15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.76
25.26

38
37


  487  Alexa Durbano21. Midget Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:55.57
13

  493  Chloe Gao13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:00.00
12
2
  524  Justin Graenert26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
2:43.83
7
2
  496  Joey Hiscox9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  529  Thomas Morra25. Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:16.02
19

  499  Melissa Nicoletti18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
30.37
16

  503  Victoria Petinarelis32. Open Female Shot Put
ND
8.71
2
8
  502  Alexia Petinarelis37. Midget Female Long Jump
7. Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.68
3.65

7
37
1.50

  530  Alex Sandras46. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:10.30
1
10
  504  Nicole Sartor13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:30.00
6
3
  510  Katrina Streef23. Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
NT



  532  David Tonelli15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
6. Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
25.67
09.02
44
3

6
  533  Kyle Trumper17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
24. Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
29.66
3:25.78
39
18


  494  Brianna Hayhoe34. Open Female Pole Vault
1. Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  521  Eric Faro4. Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10. Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.81
11.71

7
61
2

  515  Josh Andrade35. Junior Male Pole Vault
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
2.91
24.98
2
11
8

  484  Elicia Colin18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.30
32.09

23
19


  490  Danielle Ford38. Open Female Long Jump
9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.55
4.22
08.54
8
6
1
3
  526  Dane Kerkkamp16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
33. Junior Male Shot Put
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
07.81
25.90
10.79
DNS
19
12
14



  527  Jordan Mar39. Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.27
12

  512  Danielle Tingley18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.59
31.85

22
20


  516  Julian Antonini40. Open Male Long Jump
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.33
5.65
07.33
3
11
6

  507  Taylor Solesa38. Open Female Long Jump
8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
23. Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
ND
09.84
NT
DNS



29




  513  Ava Tunney38. Open Female Long Jump
42. Open Female High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
DNS




  481  Abby Bell19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
NT



  483  Chiara Carinci22. Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:42.39
5
4
  497  Madi Lamoure2. Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.01
5
4
  509  Stellina Stratis31. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
6.03
10

  519  Ross Benn36. Open Male Pole Vault
ND
4.41
1
10
  488  Janetta Durbano23. Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
4:03.68
15

  492  Angelica Galluzzo18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
32. Open Female Shot Put
NT
ND
29.43
8.63
11
4

5
  495  Nicole Hegenauer21. Midget Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
4:03.73
14

  498  Jasmine Myrie31. Junior Female Shot Put
38. Open Female Long Jump
ND
ND
6.87
DNS
8

1

  505  Jen Scott3. Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS


  508  Cassandra Srouji38. Open Female Long Jump
ND
3.51
13

  485  Brooke Cordingley7. Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  528  Armand Moldoveanu26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT



  531  Nathan Sherrard40. Open Male Long Jump
45. Open Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  489  Stacey Edos31. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS


  486  Mackenzie Douglass19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
33.29
28

  501  Alexis Panzures21. Midget Female 1000 Metre Run
NT



  522  Jason Gage39. Midget Male Long Jump
4. Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
3.64
12.36
18
8

1
  506  Remy Slapsys42. Open Female High Jump
3. Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
23. Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
NH
NT
NT
1.40
11.83

6
9

3


  500  Amanda Odorico2. Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.74
6
3
  491  Brittney Fraser31. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.24
6
3
  523  Jonathan Gianforcaro33. Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.01
15

  517  Joshua Beaton17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
33. Junior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
27.53
9.37
24
19


  518  Noah Beaton17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS






  525  Zack Hauseman25. Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
44. Open Male High Jump
NT
NH
2:58.44
1.55
4
10
5

  511  Tatiana Thorne38. Open Female Long Jump
8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  514  Vitoria Vieira7. Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
09.40
NT

31.66
29
24


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT5:14.7228
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:34.0845
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:45.0154
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:42.0272
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "B"NT4:04.6214
Total Points:116.5
Last updated Sun, 28 Feb 2016 12:05:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en