Meet Info
Morris Indoor Invtational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLu
Mar 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (118.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
456
Alexia Petinarelis
29.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
NT
464
Avi Arora
16.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
441
Chiara Carinci
15.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
444
Liz Denham
23.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NH
12.72
1.25
6
3
3
5.50
446
Alexa Durbano
13.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:05.39
11
443
Analise Connor
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.07
08.94
8
1
479
Joshua Torres
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
07.79
07.74
6
3
478
David Tonelli
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
08.19
NT
NT
08.95
45
5
4
448
Danielle Ford
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female Long Jump
08.59
ND
08.61
4.44
13
3
6
471
Maurice Graenert
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.36
1
10
467
Anthony Castro-Wadel
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.27
16
445
Eva Dipietrantonio
15.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
454
Dina Khodaii
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female Long Jump
09.56
ND
NT
3.74
33
10
452
Nia Hughes
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
FAIL
447
Kris Fan
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.84
NT
30
463
Vitoria Vieira
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
09.14
ND
NT
7.77
23
4
5
480
Mitchell Weatherall
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.31
NT
26
450
Clara Goy
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
10.86
NT
35
468
Noah Cece
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male Long Jump
08.72
ND
NT
ND
35
472
Zack Hauseman
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.75
4
5
470
Justin Graenert
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
51.37
1
10
465
JT Boston
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:32.32
4
5
474
Thomas Morra
16.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:02.86
12
451
Sarah Hanlon
23.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
13.39
3.37
7
12
2
460
Olivia Tonelli
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
09.21
ND
ND
09.34
4.10
ND
16
2
8
469
Jason Gage
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male Long Jump
08.45
ND
NT
4.76
33
9
462
Brianne Turco
29.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.96
3
6
458
Nicole Sartor
15.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:06.49
2
8
473
Shyiem McGilvary
38.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
DNS
438
Mariamna Arbid
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.87
NT
36
476
Martin Simo
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
442
Kate Collins
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:18.12
11
439
EJ Boston
13.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:03.37
1
10
440
Emily-Rose Boston
15.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:04.21
1
10
477
Jakob Streef
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:50.30
30
453
Kalessy Keyes
13.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:04.53
10
457
Alejandra Quevedo
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:19.42
9
475
Alex Sandras
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:26.24
2
8
449
Eva Forrest
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
10.06
NT
32
466
Owen Bourrie
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.03
18
455
Amanda Odorico
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female Long Jump
09.40
ND
NT
3.74
24
10
461
Ava Tunney
31.
Open Female Long Jump
39.
Open Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.60
1.30
15
3
6
459
Remy Slapsys
27.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
10.80
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
4:48.27
2
8
Junior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
4:03.81
2
8
Senior Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
4:36.33
3
6
Senior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
3:47.77
1
10
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:50.42
8
1
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
2:15.63
8
1
Total Points:
155.5
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en