trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St Matthew CES

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  4009  Rachel Giantsopoulos1. Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run
10:35.84
0
50
  4013  Shannon Kenny1. Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run
8:34.23
0
18
  4004  Tiana Cheung1. Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run
8:54.40
0
29
  4011  Marie Iacobucci1. Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run
9:21.32
0
42
  4002  Deryn Boscariol1. Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run
12:45.55
0
58
  4016  Shae Norris1. Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run
11:35.81
0
52
  4019  Patricia Singson1. Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run
12:39.57
0
55
  4021  Molly Stubbs1. Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run
12:43.12
0
57
  4014  Karen Law1. Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run
9:17.56
0
41
  4008  Katrina Giantsopoulos1. Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run
9:02.30
0
32
  4015  Anastasia Lovatsis1. Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run
9:36.77
0
46
  4005  Erica Dal Ferro3. Grade 8 Girls 2320 Metre CC Run
11:23.21
0
13
  4007  Nicole Fung3. Grade 8 Girls 2320 Metre CC Run
15:40.94
0
40
  4023  Vanessa Wan3. Grade 8 Girls 2320 Metre CC Run
16:00.14
0
43
  4020  Katelyn Steele3. Grade 8 Girls 2320 Metre CC Run
10:36.14
0
6
  4010  Anna Hebert3. Grade 8 Girls 2320 Metre CC Run
12:30.51
0
19
  4003  Jordan Boyle3. Grade 8 Girls 2320 Metre CC Run
10:32.13
0
4
  4001  Chantelle Bastien3. Grade 8 Girls 2320 Metre CC Run
13:17.95
0
26
  4006  Holly Donko3. Grade 8 Girls 2320 Metre CC Run
12:44.64
0
24
  4017  Lauren Pendergast3. Grade 8 Girls 2320 Metre CC Run
13:41.54
0
29
  4025  Ross Baumgartner2. Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run
12:43.39
0
56
  4030  Mitchell Hoyt2. Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run
12:04.75
0
49
  4024  Christopher Agia2. Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run
9:09.80
0
3
  4029  Jacob Gardner2. Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run
10:32.86
0
29
  4038  Jake Rose2. Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run
11:17.96
0
43
  4031  Christopher Kompel2. Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run
12:32.69
0
53
  4032  Joshua Kwan2. Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run
12:43.39
0
57
  4036  Ryan Prucha2. Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run
10:26.16
0
25
  4028  Adrian Garcea2. Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run
9:25.32
0
7
  4040  Max Sear2. Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run
11:02.87
0
39
  4037  Conner Rose4. Grade 8 Boys 2590 Metre CC Run
12:30.55
0
21
  4027  Thomas Forrestall4. Grade 8 Boys 2590 Metre CC Run
11:40.89
0
10
  4033  Calvin Lui4. Grade 8 Boys 2590 Metre CC Run
13:23.61
0
32
  4026  Jasper Chen4. Grade 8 Boys 2590 Metre CC Run
13:51.64
0
36
  4035  Matthew Prucha4. Grade 8 Boys 2590 Metre CC Run
14:11.14
0
39
  4034  Kyle Monteiro2. Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run
11:16.11
0
42
No Entries for athlete(s)
Victoria KakaletrisKaren TzvetkovAnya RozmanRico SamDaniel Stubbs
Total Points:1225
Last updated Fri, 02 Oct 2009 11:55:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.