Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1071
Troy Allen
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:43.04
12:16.24
6
16
1
1072
Alex Barnett
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
9.40
53.64
30.28
3
2
2
6
8
8
1073
Andrew Beardsall
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:37.95
12:06.96
4
14
4
1074
Ben Beardsall
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:03.36
9:53.76
13
2
8
1075
Angelina Bird
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.56
23.18
16.94
11
11
20
1076
Stephanie Brackett
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.30
3.79
8.28
6
10
12
1
1077
Evan Chambers
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
26.42
58.29
SCR
6
11
1
1078
Gabby Desjarlais
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.20
DNS
SCR
25
1079
Maddison Dombroski
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
1.45
DNS
9.79
3
4
6
4
1080
Skyler Dombroski
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.50
3.92
8.96
1
6
4
10
1
4
1081
Alexandra Gallagher
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
5:05.23
11:29.60
2
1
8
10
1082
Amber Gould
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
SCR
SCR
1083
Lucy Gripper
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
1.40
9.29
7
5
2
1084
Sydney Klager
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
15.08
31.48
1.35
10
9
3
4
1085
John Mason
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
FOUL
9.45
21
1086
Kennedy McKee
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
3:08.22
6:56.64
8
21
1087
Alex Mohr
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
SCR
DNS
1088
Reid Nielson
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
5.47
10.50
1.45
8
14
20
1089
Kieth Nimmons
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
SCR
1090
Rachel Pigden
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
1091
Brandon Pilon
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
4.56
1:04.26
20
18
1092
Jackalyn Robertson
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
SCR
1093
Brittany Snell
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
8.05
3.62
14.59
9
19
12
1094
Thomas Troop
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.75
6.25
8
2
8
1095
Brandon Vanriel
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.48
1.64
26.97
21
1
10
10
1096
Tara White
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
1.52
3.90
1
12
10
1097
Mitchell Wright
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
SCR
DNS
SCR
1098
Eden Young
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
1099
Rachel Young
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
SCR
1:16.77
4
4
Total Points:
118
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en