Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 12, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Northern - Sturgeon Falls
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
252
Justin Beauchamp
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
13.12
NT
ND
NT
60.41
41.72
15
7
3
253
Adrian Brubacher
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:55.46
2:28.38
7:25.90
9
8
4
254
Jesse Demers
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
47.79
36.69
1
2
255
Erik Desormiers
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
256
Grace Fryer
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
2.22
38
257
Julie Gaudreau
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
17.25
ND
NT
6.93
44
15
258
Andrew Gendron
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
259
Cody Grasser
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.13
31.63
40.31
3
4
4
260
Thomas Hurtubise
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.45
4.64
5
3
6
261
Mathieu Lachance
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
5:15.23
22.50
9
11
262
Kayla Martel
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.07
5
263
David Ming
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.61
1:10.14
13
17
264
Jon Morin
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.86
14
265
Kyle Murphy
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
266
Brooklyn Penasse
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.51
NT
ND
NT
33.21
3.47
23
16
16
267
Colton Powley
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.14
44.42
10
1
268
Trena Restoule
17.
Midget Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NH
DNS
ND
1.35
NT
3.97
3
12
269
Olivia Robinson
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.00
19.09
17.45
2
4
10
270
Colton Smith
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.37
8
271
Duncan Weishaar
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
29.05
1:05.35
1.40
10
11
4
5.50
Total Points:
11.5
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2012 20:27:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en