trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2322  Marco Aldrovandi53. Senior Boys Long Jump
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
3.93
7.94
NH
24
8




  2326  Dylan Boyd6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.29
11.54

8
54


  2294  Stefanie Chesser23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:30.04
6:57.20
12
15


  2330  Justin Clarke47. Senior Boys Shot Put
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
8.81
3.46
NH
9
27




  2300  Samantha Galati64. Senior Girls High Jump
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
4.47
1
6
10
1
  2301  Vanessa Girimonte17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.90
1:25.50

23
24


  2306  Jacqueline Kong17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.47
1:27.20

24
30


  2341  Justin La53. Senior Boys Long Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
3.91
NH
25



  2309  Talia Lanzarotta17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.16
1:21.50

19
27


  2313  Christine Menezes23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
6:54.90

14


  2327  Shayan Bozorgmanesh18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.48
DNF


65


  2324  Alex Bevilacqua47. Senior Boys Shot Put
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
07.77
FOUL
5.05


13
25



  2295  Catalina Contreras23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
7:16.70

17


  2296  Isabelle DeSouza3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.68

08.45

5

2
  2334  Julian Emmanuel59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
9.15

7



  2299  Liana Falzone52. Senior Girls Long Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.89
2.76

19
23


  2305  Ruby-Anne Kakoutis23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:38.00
1:05.00
1
3
10
6
  2342  Ariel Lam53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.91
4.43

20
34


  2310  Tammy Li3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.16
13.69

11
26


  2311  Jayne Liu58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.61
9.03
10.61
08.65
5
2
8
2
8

  2314  Dominique Meredith11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND

DNF




  2312  Queenie Ma23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
11.00
DNF
1:40.30


27
33



  2317  Amanda Stancato64. Senior Girls High Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NH
09.70
NH


22


  2318  Vivian Tang29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
6:53.90
1:12.30
13
12


  2352  Michael Vitelli18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.30
1:02.40
DNF

20

55



  2321  Emily Xuereb17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:32.40
DNF
25



  2292  Kristen Anderson21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.59
3:10.40
5:55.30

3
4
27
6
4

  2323  Richard Arnone51. Junior Boys Long Jump
45. Junior Boys Shot Put
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
08.52
4.00
9.18

25
10
36



  2325  Andrew Boetto16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
1:13.20
FOUL
23



  2329  Andrew Chung16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
63. Junior Boys High Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NH
08.45
1:07.10
1.55

17
4
35

4

  2333  Justin Dodds16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
45. Junior Boys Shot Put
NT
08.98
ND
1:17.60

9.40
26
45
9



  2297  Jessica Edwards27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
DNF
5.66

10


  2335  Samuel Hillis51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
63. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.06
9.03
NH
23
13




  2337  Daniel Iafrate28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:35.20
2:43.10
15
20


  2338  Giancarlo Ianni16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
63. Junior Boys High Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NH
08.59
1:05.00
NH

13

39



  2307  Toni Kritikos15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNF
14.91

9


  2308  Priscila Kusi-Asara62. Junior Girls High Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
08.49
1.30

08.43
5

4
2

4
  2343  Jeffrey Lam51. Junior Boys Long Jump
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.46
1:07.40
21
18


  2345  Sandy Lebitania63. Junior Boys High Jump
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
ND
08.67
NH
4.90


8
40



  2347  Joseph Malfara16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:13.00
2:52.00
5:55.70
22
23
19



  2315  Joline Moore9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
44. Junior Girls Shot Put
09.75
NT
ND

1:17.20
DNF
34
8




  2350  Lucas Tobin-Campbell51. Junior Boys Long Jump
63. Junior Boys High Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
DQ
4.68
1.50

14
6


1

  2351  Paul Vinalon16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
DNS
ND
DNF

DNF






  2353  Steven Vitelli51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
FOUL





  2320  Julia Walker15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.43
1:26.30

16
45


  2293  Dana Burlac7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
09.77
ND
ND

4.78
3.69
32
14
12



  2331  Daniel D'Souza55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
DNS
FOUL
DNF







  2332  Desmond Dillon49. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.58
4.68
10.56

12
4
45

4

  2298  Amanda Esmailian1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.15
13.72

8
42


  2302  Madelaine Hare13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
09.67
ND
1:15.90

3.52
9
29
20



  2304  Amanda Ingriselli19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:16.70
DQ
11



  2340  Matthew Kempt26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
61. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
5:28.30
NH
13



  2344  Darren Lau49. Midget Boys Long Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
08.50
5.47
1.55

2
5
38
8
1.50

  2346  David Lee14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.90
1:14.60

35
54


  2348  Giovanni Pasquale14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.46
1:05.60
4.26

21
18
33



  2349  Jeffrey Penstone8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.84
NT

1:03.70
52
15


  2354  Andrew Williams14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
61. Midget Boys High Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NH
08.56
1:05.60
NH

21

43



  2355  Jonathan Yue14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
1:03.10
4.56
1.60
14
15
4


4
  2328  Alessandro Campagna12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
47. Senior Boys Shot Put
08.21
ND

8.82
50
7


  2303  Erica Iafrate17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.30
5:54.90
9
4

4
  2316  Julia Pariselli23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF




  2319  Tiffany Thai11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
11.62
NT

1:39.60
34
26


  2336  Mark Hwang57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.42
8.47

14
32


  2339  Joshua Jameer8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
07.97
ND
07.95
5.28
6
5
1
2
  2799  Felix Kim47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
6.88
10

  2800  Dena Karbarani48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
2.26
34

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "A"NT2:10.208
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "A"NT1:55.308
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "B"NTDQ
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "A"NT2:10.209
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "A"NT1:55.7010
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "B"NT1:49.0061
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "A"NT2:19.209
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "B"NT2:26.8010
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "C"NT1:59.9036
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "A"NT1:45.4012
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "B"NT1:55.0021
Total Points:91.5
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.