Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (178.28 kB)
Media Full Results (62.80 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1255
Alex Lam
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:09.40
2:43.10
5:24.70
30
11
10
1258
Andrew Morra
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.55
1:09.20
29
41
1259
Ash Moubed
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.70
5:30.80
15
13
1254
Chris Hanna
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNF
7.06
13
1251
Christian Baldessara
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
61.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
5:17.30
3.80
NH
9
26
1257
Jason Monticchio
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.80
1:14.50
34
50
1261
Joseph Pumentel
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.61
1:10.40
2.82
31
30
63
1260
Marc Pizzarro
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.65
DQ
47
1253
Mika Castaldo
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.79
1:13.40
33
48
1256
Roshaun Longsworth
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
61.
Midget Male High Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
08.15
5.13
NH
6
18
1
1252
Simon Batshon
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.51
1:14.70
13.69
36
10
62
1262
Thomas Tatone
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
6:10.60
DNF
19
1243
Caitlin Daoust
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
10.20
NT
1:34.20
43
23
1244
Genevieve De Souza
62.
Junior Female High Jump
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
10.09
NH
13.21
5
41
2
1247
Kaitlyn Liu
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.38
1:17.80
3.61
13
17
21
1249
Layla Steadman
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:19.40
14.20
10
8
1245
Meira Dholakia
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.46
09.94
1:36.10
08.34
1
24
1
10
10
1246
Melissa Kleinau
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:18.90
13.32
9
7
1248
Sarah Nasrallah
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
60.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
2.49
1.10
32
5
2
1250
Stacey Wong
60.
Midget Female High Jump
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
NH
NT
ND
1.15
DNF
3.49
4
22
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "A"
NT
2:17.10
10
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "A"
NT
1:58.30
10
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "A"
NT
2:17.10
12
Total Points:
29
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en