Meet Info
2010 South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (215.36 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joseph's - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
860
Patrick Thompson
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
42.30
11.81
44.00
2
4
2
8
4
8
821
Chelsea Jacklin
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
15.57
SCR
1:06.76
2
2
8
8
829
Madison Nastasiuk
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
ND
10.30
4.50
NT
21.66
1
1
5
10
10
2
830
Hailey Pollock
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
30.00
11.08
4.49
1
1
3
10
10
6
831
Hannah Pollock
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.60
24.84
7.71
3
2
1
6
8
10
840
Matt Druken
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:16.62
1
10
818
Rachel Farrell
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
6:02.27
4
4
822
Heather Laflamme
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.25
3
4
836
Jordan Chew
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:25.57
6
1
845
Eric Koritko
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
SCR
ND
4.76
NT
10.24
8
6
1
857
Jamie Swales
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
848
Charlie Maugeri
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
SCR
NT
26.27
NT
57.63
6
2
1
8
843
Jarrett Jacklin
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
SCR
ND
SCR
NT
DNS
861
Corrie Waddell
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
SCR
8.83
DNS
28.96
NT
10
18
828
Carla Monteith
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
49.41
1:03.20
4.63
2
1
1
8
10
10
841
Steven Greco
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:02.00
9:59.21
NT
3
2
6
8
846
Adam Kovacs
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.99
ND
34.18
13.29
NT
52.74
3
1
12
1
6
10
10
837
Max Cinelli
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
38.44
DNS
4.68
7
18
820
Charmaine Howes
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.00
4.62
3
2
6
8
827
Hanna Milne
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.40
20.14
ND
1
5
10
2
844
Troy Kasper
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:02.16
8
824
Jordan Leonard
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
4.64
2.55
1.40
10.50
1
1
3
2
10
10
4
8
833
Johnny Adamich
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:27.92
7
834
Jordan Adamich
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
28.26
10.65
31.70
6
5
5
1
2
2
859
Blake Thompson
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
57.84
48.84
14.09
1
2
1
10
8
10
823
Sara Leitch
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
SCR
1:07.06
4
4
819
Jessie Hargreaves
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.66
NT
NT
30.12
13
9
854
Nick Sanguini
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.82
DNF
10
858
Frank Tate
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
41.64
11.00
ND
4
9
4
850
Brodie Mei
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
33.22
11.22
43.16
4
8
3
4
6
847
Josh Lafrance
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
832
Ashley Spadafora
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
16.44
3.97
8
6
1
862
Joseph White
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:43.63
9
826
Natalie McCormick
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:54.50
5:26.60
2
3
8
6
851
Reid Obradovich
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
SCR
NH
NT
NH
838
Alex Daley
18.
Midget Male High Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
11.81
DNS
12.74
8
825
Taylor Matheison
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
6:44.75
11
839
Glen DiFebo
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
SCR
853
Avery Rumney
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.12
32.10
9.84
10
3
7
6
849
Zack McKinnon
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
8:13.50
DNS
5:43.33
11
9
856
Eric Sutton
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:50.58
4
4
855
Jensen Smith
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.04
28.84
12
7
852
JP Porcalla
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
10.23
7
835
Adam Cepas
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
842
Kyle Hibbert
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.55
ND
ND
NT
4.62
11.29
23
20
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SJHS - Barrie "A"
NT
3:57.42
6
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SJHS - Barrie "A"
NT
4:23.42
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJHS - Barrie "A"
NT
47.78
5
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJHS - Barrie "A"
NT
53.26
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJHS - Barrie "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJHS - Barrie "A"
NT
54.58
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJHS - Barrie "A"
NT
50.66
5
2
Total Points:
366
Last updated Fri, 14 May 2010 18:18:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en