Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 25, 2018 to Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dunbarton - Pickering
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1321
Ethan McArthur
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.35
11.39
2
2
8
8
1300
Taylor Brown
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
59.22
5:53.78
4
4
5
5
1311
Aaliyah Jaleel
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
31.47
7.48
14
12
1335
Aviyon Saunders
72.
Senior Female High Jump
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
1.20
ND
11.12
6
12
3
1313
Alessia Kimevski
72.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1338
Kate Stokes
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
65.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
2:47.76
13:15.73
5:54.66
3
5
5
6
4
4
1316
Jaida Lindo
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
8.64
ND
ND
3
6
1332
Nicole Ruehle
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
1297
ChiChi Aginam
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
54.46
13.80
4.84
1
2
1
10
8
10
1304
Nick Gifford
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
49.81
5
4
1336
Leann Sealy-Hinds
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.67
10.09
4.72
6
1
3
3
10
6
1334
Maya Ryan
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1342
Drew White
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
27.
Junior Male Shot Put
35.95
36.49
12.30
2
3
2
8
6
8
1327
Diego Morales Bilodeau
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.57
16.03
12.18
4
3
4
5
6
5
1305
Jayden Grignon
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
14.75
3.83
35
20
1301
Luca Carbone
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
1324
Javon McLeod
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
27.96
13.77
ND
18
29
1318
Ryan Mahabir
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.10
4
5
1326
Dante Morales Bilodeau
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
1322
Kennedy McArthur
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.77
ND
11
1325
Tyler Middleton
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Steeplechase
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:39.46
7
2
1343
Cassandra Williamson
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
2:22.57
1
10
1299
Nikita Bradshaw
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.59
ND
1
10
1323
Matthew McDonald
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
7:51.88
2:31.50
47.88
6
13
3
3
6
1298
Austin Aiken-Savage
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Steeplechase
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:05.95
12
1315
Jakob Kramer
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Steeplechase
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
10:03.44
4:38.08
7
6
2
3
1319
Ashan Mahendron
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Steeplechase
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:50.29
13:53.07
5:50.17
17
23
17
1344
Zach Zecha
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:22.72
50.36
5:08.93
7
4
20
2
5
1302
Aarien Castro
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
32.38
20
1341
Alexandria Verbancic
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.23
13.29
4.51
1
2
5
10
8
4
1307
Jamar Harriott
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.55
12.63
4.49
6
10
16
3
1306
Othniel Grindley
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.00
ND
10
1317
Kenneth Ma
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.72
46.87
13
2
8
1309
Nicole Hunter
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
19.77
11.59
23.30
3
1
1
6
10
10
1308
Ladan Hersi
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1:20.77
3:11.56
8
12
1
1328
Tosh Morita
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
1330
Shamar Phillips
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
85.
Midget Male High Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
1.35
4.69
9
7
2
1320
Kylie Maxwell
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Junior Female High Jump
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.00
NH
3.70
18
16
1331
Avery Rhind
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.98
14.27
4.08
3
9
9
6
1310
Aleeya Hutchins
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
2:17.61
2
8
1303
Holly Gibson
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
1:04.10
2:36.90
2
1
8
10
1340
Patrick Toomey
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
93.
Junior Male High Jump
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
1.60
5.28
3
6
6
3
1339
Noah Sutton
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
1:06.27
2:37.63
5:30.68
13
7
16
2
1312
Nabeel Jaleel
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Steeplechase
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
11:01.36
4:51.29
14
10
1314
Costa Konnaris
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
1337
Kyle Spicer
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:25.06
5:07.57
8
18
1
1329
Chris Pantzoures
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
93.
Junior Male High Jump
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.24
1.60
5.04
11
4
8
5
1
1333
Alanzo Ryan
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
52.27
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
54.36
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
4:09.47
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "B"
5:02.09
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
3:39.97
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "B"
4:15.60
8
1
Total Points:
334
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2018 20:41:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en