Meet Info
Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 15, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
236
Bettina Boucher
41.
Senior Female 1 Mile Run
5:57.95
4
5
238
Hiley Dobbs
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
5:53.75
2
8
243
Audrey Schaaf
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
2:29.79
DNS
2
8
247
Thomas Aukstakalnis
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
2:14.00
DNS
11
262
Devaun Thomas
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Male 1 Mile Run
2:13.45
DNS
6
3
257
Joshua Matthews
10.
Midget Male 1 Mile Run
5:25.78
11
251
James Flann
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Male 1 Mile Run
DNS
DNS
245
Ben Arceneaux
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
27.39
2:22.99
17
6
3
261
Daiten Rhone
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.08
23.28
2
5
8
4
237
Toria Brooks-Smith
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.33
30.24
9
11
254
Bailey Jamrik
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.25
25.82
16
17
252
Sean Hill
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.24
24.80
7
4
2
5
248
Jordan Barkley
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
DNS
33.65
12.42
3
1
6
10
250
Daniel Fallon
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
260
Adrian Price
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.27
DNS
17
264
Jordan Zeppieri
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.03
DNS
12
246
Akiel Archer
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
263
Thomas Yang
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.40
26.87
14
13
249
Darren Clift
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
242
Martina Pollack
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
239
Shanice Dunbar
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.68
DNS
13
240
Habibba Esaad
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.59
31.23
11
12
256
Tahsin Malek
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.61
16
255
Peter Leith
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
31.25
11
253
Riley Howell
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
241
Claudia Ohaame
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.90
31.05
6
6
3
3
244
Larissa Worrell
37.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:19.38
7
2
259
Quin Myles
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
258
Chris Miller
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
23.07
14.34
4
1
5
10
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DWSS - Whitby "A"
48.57
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DWSS - Whitby "A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DWSS - Whitby "A"
46.48
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DWSS - Whitby "A"
48.45
3
6
Senior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
DWSS - Whitby "A"
11:00.44
2
8
Senior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
DWSS - Whitby "A"
9:31.28
8
3
Senior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
DWSS - Whitby "B"
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DWSS - Whitby "B"
4:00.97
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DWSS - Whitby "C"
3:52.24
6
3
Junior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
DWSS - Whitby "A"
NT
Total Points:
121
Last updated Sun, 19 May 2013 6:27:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en