Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bear Creek SS - gbbr
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1100
Adam Bielby
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
10.18
DNS
17
1101
Cecily Blake
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.82
4.80
13.65
3
2
5
6
8
2
1102
Brian Choghri
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
13.06
27.26
19.68
6
3
7
1
6
1103
Reid Couture
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.43
1:03.51
49.55
8
9
1
10
1104
Jonah Curl
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.33
1.35
17.52
8
9
14
1105
Sam Davis
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
38.06
5
2
1106
Janet Deane
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
8.74
4.19
1:05.84
7
5
4
2
4
1107
Tameran Defreitas
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.00
28.12
1
1
10
10
1108
Adam Doucette
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
13.48
27.58
9.07
22
12
14
1109
Brandon Fawkes
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12:27.46
5:48.27
9
21
1110
Jessica Fullerton
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
SCR
1:05.09
29.46
4
3
4
6
1111
Taylor Fullerton
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
5:40.21
2:42.60
5
5
2
2
1112
Aleksi Heino
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
SCR
4.40
9.15
12
10
1113
Patrick Higgins
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
5:42.15
DNS
1:04.89
25
24
1114
Zach Hiltz
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
5:19.35
DNS
17
1115
Brady Hubbard
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.66
12.61
60.58
6
5
8
1
2
1116
Erica Jane
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.39
23
1117
Hamin John
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.87
3.75
7.88
14
11
10
1118
Nick Koo
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
SCR
DNS
DNS
1119
Taylor Koson
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
4.37
26.29
25.92
14
6
9
1
1120
Mark Laing
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
12.25
26.55
4
13
4
1121
Elizabeth Malcolm
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
21.21
1:34.32
15
13
1122
Savannah May
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
4.26
31.94
4
9
4
1123
Erica Merkley
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:01.49
8
1124
Jordan Merkley
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
19.36
4.50
9.98
9
3
2
6
8
1125
Cole MicDiarmid
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
SCR
1126
Noah Middaugh
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:29.14
12:16.98
20
7
1127
Daniel Morgan
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.88
SCR
12
1128
Zach Myra
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
SCR
4.48
22
1129
Spencer Neville
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
25.77
DNS
1:22.74
3
12
6
1130
Trevor O'Donnell
18.
Midget Male High Jump
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
1.35
54.38
11:30.44
9
6
4
1
4
1131
David Paul
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
1:01.41
5:06.08
11:07.10
5
5
2
2
2
8
1132
Bayley Quinn
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
6:29.69
2:41.37
18
2
8
1133
Marshall Quinn
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
82.
Senior Male High Jump
4:58.11
11:45.23
1.45
11
13
19
1134
Wyatt Rowe
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
5.96
SCR
SCR
1
10
1135
Ben Saunders
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
13:19.23
24.43
9
21
1136
Savannah Scotland
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.73
5
2
1137
Bridget Sheridan
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
20.12
1:22.59
3.94
12
9
11
1138
Brandon Sloot
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.69
SCR
5.29
6
7
1
1139
Laura Thomson
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
49.
Junior Female High Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
8.53
1.37
32.82
3
3
1
6
6
10
1140
Lysianne Trottier
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
4.65
SCR
20.35
22
8
1141
Andrew Valler
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
SCR
1142
Eric Vanderhelm
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
19.81
SCR
10.60
12
10
1143
Daniel Vandervoort
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
18.65
SCR
8
1144
Julie Warankie
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:13.38
DNS
59.48
13
5
2
1145
Aimee Ware
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
SCR
13:30.31
4
4
1146
Evan Wright
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.40
13.74
12
16
1147
Sarah Young
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
FAIL
DNS
Total Points:
173
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en