Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1876
Brendan Alward
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
9.02
26.79
13.22
26
8
16
1877
Amberlynn Beattie
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.95
16.42
6
9
1
1878
Stephanie Brajkavich
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
2.67
FOUL
31
1879
Mark Cacho
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
13.06
DNS
20
1880
Martin Cousins
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
1881
Tim Daly
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:48.13
3.26
12:49.40
19
25
8
1882
Pat Dunn
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
SCR
13.29
DNS
26
1883
Mike Foti
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.76
5.69
9
6
1
1884
Jerika Gimpel
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
81.
Senior Female High Jump
5:57.04
1.40
9
6
1
1885
Philip Gormaly
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
FOUL
9.47
20
1886
Emillee Hernandez
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.33
1:05.86
3.34
7
8
24
1887
Joanne Hernandez
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
15.03
4.02
23.11
13
7
12
1888
Gab Ianniruberto
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.62
12.68
5
7
2
1889
Alex Joraszik
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:12.89
2:38.27
8
19
1890
Brenna Kavanaugh
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
15.49
3.23
FOUL
24
25
1891
Andrew Leest
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.62
1.75
12.13
10
6
3
1
6
1892
Jessie Letts
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
15.24
3.54
7.79
22
21
11
1893
Jessica Ligouri
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
SCR
3.11
7.17
27
18
1894
Kevin McMorran
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
25.76
1:19.79
19.87
20
23
24
1895
Chase Nelson
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
SCR
DNS
1896
Cam Nicoll
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
12.84
11.62
2:18.46
8
8
6
1
1897
Mackenize Nicoll
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
2:29.31
16.99
1:07.55
11
5
8
1898
Alex Nolet
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
1:03.32
13.59
15
24
1899
Steve Nosad
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.32
4.93
13.35
11
14
18
1900
Julee Oram
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
19.90
1:28.90
DNS
11
12
1901
Simo Pallotta
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
SCR
SCR
1902
Emily Pejic
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
3.32
17.25
22.50
20
20
17
1903
Nic Rodrigo
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:25.73
12:37.92
12
10
1904
Alyx Rogogna
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.43
56.96
3.69
3
4
14
6
4
1905
Kristy Routledge
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
SCR
1906
Stephanie Sabia
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
2.80
14.84
SCR
30
13
1907
Emily Tran
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
4.16
8.82
6
6
1
1
1908
Nicole Trepanier
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
18.63
1:20.65
6
7
1
1909
Rebecca Van Dyk
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.09
32.63
DNS
14
9
1910
Samantha Van Dyk
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.98
16.85
1:04.76
26
10
11
1911
Evan Vatri
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
29.01
9.30
14
24
1912
Shannon Williamson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
6:15.00
16.65
1:01.57
14
9
9
Total Points:
26
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en