Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
754
Jasel Boateng
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
47.41
2:24.30
6
15
3
747
Oladunni Aladejebi
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
5.54
11.49
1
1
10
10
753
Dashawn Blackwood
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.96
47.13
11.67
3
5
7
6
4
2
755
Tareq Charles-McCoy
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
11.46
11.57
4
5
751
Tevonne Willy
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.13
NT
12
749
Kaliesha Hawthorne
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.27
DNS
NT
NT
16
767
Josh Persaud
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.24
21.71
23.70
17
13
7
2
764
Rory Nelson
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
DNS
757
Julian Flats
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.10
30.05
10
20
762
Kamal Miller
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
59.02
1.65
9
2
8
765
Justin O'Garro
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
25.12
NT
25.09
56.21
6
3
3
6
763
Nick Naipaul
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.43
DNS
7
2
758
Irshaad Hunte
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
72.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
5.87
1.75
1
2
10
8
759
Jhlen Jno-Baptiste
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
752
Ose Aiokymen
73.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.80
2
8
756
Shaq'khi Elves-Sinclair
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.79
3
6
766
Gayle Orlando
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
1.70
1
10
750
Rumbolt Micky
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
760
Miguel Jones
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.08
NT
26
761
Natnal Medhanie
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
51.07
10
748
Sareena Ambersley-Johnson
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.19
NT
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MTSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
52.35
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MTSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
46.14
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MTSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
46.85
11
Total Points:
115
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en