Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
309
Melenini Ajoko
13.
Midget Female Shot Put (May 10)
14.
Midget Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
8.73
18.12
3
4
6
5
310
Sukhleen Brar
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.89
NT
33
319
Ernest Cobbinah
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.02
NT
NT
NT
44
320
Anthony Febbo
72.
Midget Male Shot Put (May 17)
73.
Midget Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
ND
326
Peter Myers
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.05
12.18
8
1
328
Lloyd Perez
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.95
NT
NT
NT
37
313
Julia Roul
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.57
NT
22
314
Divine Amayo
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
11.68
NT
12.64
NT
14
324
Rapheal Mefful
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.38
NT
NT
NT
25
318
Jaylen Cassato-Benjamin
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.67
NT
51
317
Jose Calderon
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.30
NT
NT
NT
36
316
Pasquale Calautti
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
322
Antonio Hylton
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.56
NT
NT
NT
48
312
Nnenna Ibe
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.76
NT
NT
12.95
17.44
NT
3
6
6
3
321
Dylan Gaon
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
6:15.55
48
325
Navraj Multani
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
5:17.66
NT
21
329
Nana Prempeh
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
5:07.06
NT
14
323
Valentino Kennedy
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
6:00.40
27
315
Amaresh Bhaskaran
100.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
311
Skyler Hedgepeth
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
327
Xavior Patterson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.00
NT
NT
NT
41
330
Nicholas Renda
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.81
NT
NT
NT
29
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
21
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en