Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 11, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (249.47 kB)
Media Full Results (66.82 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Upper Canada College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
637
Ryan Stevenson
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
18.02
ND
5:11.43
18.51
4.41
11
3
11
6
629
Pelle Jorgen
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.85
DNS
ND
12.73
NT
5.24
5
3
4
6
624
Preston Chao
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
1:05.64
ND
4.65
NT
10.18
9
13
5
4
623
Matthew Boateng
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.38
24.64
12.00
24.37
1
1
10
10
639
Julio Vazquez
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
14.60
31.71
ND
NT
NT
19.42
24
16
15
627
Alex Fotinos
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
1:04.56
4.61
25.42
NT
10
8
11
1
638
Jake Taber
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:37.67
11:14.10
8.23
16
10
10
641
Bowen Xia
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
28.04
7
2
634
Daylam Popatia
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
1:03.87
4.74
2:23.43
NT
12
4
15
5
622
Monte Barker
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
11:24.64
8.95
9
10
633
Alex Middleton
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
1:01.97
NT
ND
NT
2:23.77
4.29
14
5
17
4
625
Alden Ching
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
59.93
ND
ND
NT
5.23
10.09
11
2
5
8
4
632
Sebastian Marotta
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
7.73
21.70
13
15
631
Gabriel Lam
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
1:04.39
29.18
ND
NT
NT
9.45
16
14
8
1
626
Joseph Feldman
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.14
10.33
30.81
10
9
13
635
Seamus Power
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
57.38
NT
ND
NT
1:05.74
33.21
9
5
7
4
2
640
Andrew Webster
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
636
Martin Smith
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.49
4:51.17
2:25.96
NT
12
18
17
628
Max Gubert
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
10.33
27.68
9
17
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
UCC - Toronto "A"
NT
3:51.87
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UCC - Toronto "A"
53.22
8
1
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UCC - Toronto "A"
51.27
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Devon LaBuik
Total Points:
83
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 18:06:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en