Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 5, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Copper Cliff
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
812
Chelsea Hall
11.
Tyke Female Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
14.30
30
819
Julia Thompson
11.
Tyke Female Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
15.24
17
811
Brandon Dempsey
12.
Tyke Male Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
21.20
29
815
Johnny Mealey
8.
Tyke Male Other (St Long Jump)
10.
Tyke Male High Jump
12.
Tyke Male Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
NH
ND
1.44
21.39
24
28
821
James Wiseman
8.
Tyke Male Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.30
26
816
Kaija Mills
5.
Tyke Female Long Jump
7.
Tyke Female Other (St Long Jump)
ND
ND
2.29
1.26
28
25
820
Abby Walsh
1.
Tyke Female 60 Metre Dash
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
7.
Tyke Female Other (St Long Jump)
11.42
14.27
ND
NT
NT
1.20
30
25
28
810
Liam Conlin
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
10.
Tyke Male High Jump
13.47
ND
NH
NT
2.83
13
18
817
Adam Pagan
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
10.56
14.11
ND
NT
NT
2.60
18
23
24
813
Blythe Jorgensen
5.
Tyke Female Long Jump
ND
2.09
32
809
Emma James Bielskis
9.
Tyke Female High Jump
NH
0.95
13
808
Athena Beauvais
9.
Tyke Female High Jump
NH
0.95
9
818
Rebekah Stamp
1.
Tyke Female 60 Metre Dash
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
10.58
13.97
NT
NT
15
13
814
Quinton Mcdougall
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
822
Justin West
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
823
Ryan MacKinnon
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
16.58
ND
NT
6.56
28
23
824
Joshua Beasley
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
20.
Atom Male High Jump
22.
Atom Male Long Jump
12.38
NH
ND
NT
1.20
3.62
10
11
11
825
Logan St-Pierre
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
13.40
NT
27
826
Fynn Poupore
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Atom Male High Jump
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
16.09
NH
ND
NT
1.10
6.60
22
16
22
827
Ewan Eldridge
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.12
22
828
Sam Crichton
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
37.62
27
829
Bryce Desabrais
22.
Atom Male Long Jump
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.19
6.71
27
21
830
Kennedy Packard
23.
Atom Female Shot Put
ND
4.91
27
831
Taylor Buchowski
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
21.
Atom Female Long Jump
23.
Atom Female Shot Put
13.44
ND
ND
NT
2.54
FOUL
22
30
832
Chelsea Chateauvert
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
19.
Atom Female High Jump
25.
Atom Female Triple Jump
14.83
NH
ND
NT
1.05
6.23
32
16
19
833
Alyssa Bonneville
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
18.57
NT
NT
39.84
36
36
834
Kayla Chateauvert
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Atom Female Long Jump
25.
Atom Female Triple Jump
15.70
ND
ND
NT
2.78
5.60
12
25
29
835
Aislinn Munro
17.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
39.77
35
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 06 Jun 2014 19:38:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en