Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
May 31, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Alexander Public School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
36
Ben Basso
12.
Bantam Male Long Jump
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
14.01
4.25
28.35
14.08
10
3
5
6
4
68
Sebastian Zwarich
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.04
2:48.82
NT
8
21
1
46
Kari Saaki
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Run
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:11.06
31.17
7
15
2
34
Nicholas Taillefer
18.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
12.
Bantam Male Long Jump
10.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
9.63
4.47
5:17.54
3
5
1
6
4
10
5
Simon Cope
18.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
ND
8.39
10
80
Christopher Moutsatsos
16.
Bantam Male High Jump
NH
1.40
8
1
38
Calder de la Morandiere
14.
Bantam Male Shot Put
ND
8.88
8
1
47
Brad Potvin
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
14.
Bantam Male Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
8.70
11
49
Kennedy Roy
13.
Bantam Female Shot Put
11.
Bantam Female Long Jump
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.07
8.75
4.16
14.24
1
1
2
10
10
8
58
Kennedy Sikora
15.
Bantam Female High Jump
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Run
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
NH
NT
NT
1.25
1:15.49
32.01
4
8
10
5
1
46
Allie Chown
17.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
7.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
8.38
2:53.96
1:08.88
5
2
2
4
8
8
56
Claire Romani
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:36.08
3:07.77
9
7
2
54
Katie Ross
15.
Bantam Female High Jump
NH
1.25
7
2
39
Darcie Roy
13.
Bantam Female Shot Put
ND
7.03
8
1
82
Hayley McKibbon
11.
Bantam Female Long Jump
ND
3.40
13
64
Bradley Shepherd
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:54.77
15
Total Points:
94
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en