Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Carter - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2911
Christina DiMaria
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:12.35
27
2907
Elisabeth Cianni
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
50.55
4
5
2912
Finn Dodgson
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:10.30
1
10
2904
Jonathan Bradley
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:44.67
32
2939
Dara Sayezadeh
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
23.80
8
1
2916
Brian Gallano
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
2941
Matthew Staseff
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2909
Jason Conte
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.94
NT
48
2910
Giancarlo Cosentini
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:49.98
38
2903
Denise Balogh
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2908
Alex Cicchino
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.19
15
2917
Christian Giampaolo
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:52.71
20
2932
Jada Nneji
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
28.29
ND
SCR
10.66
8
1
10
2934
Gavin Owen
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:24.55
10
2935
Vasty Owusu
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.96
NT
19
2906
Anna Cianni
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
11:12.71
4
5
2922
Elizabeth Ieraci
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:01.82
13
2940
Linda Sobaszek
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.28
5
4
2926
Chelsea MacNeil
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
2921
Matthew Hirsch
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.69
22
2905
Abigayl Carvalho
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
2938
Matteo Salerno
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.36
NT
40
2923
Adam Joaquin
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
2901
Tyler Allinson
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
32.27
6
3
2933
Emeka Otoh
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.11
39
2915
Danielle Freiwah
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
16.15
12
2936
Lucas Ricciardi
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
53.28
16
2944
Lucas Verre
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:29.82
9
2919
Spencer Guglietti
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
14.07
1
10
2929
Mohammad Mirabdolbaghi
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.99
NT
31
2924
Matthew Laframboise
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:03.32
4
5
2913
Justin Ferlito
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
30.06
6
3
2930
Kevin Miri
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
26.97
7
2
2925
Gianluca Lisi
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.75
1
10
2927
Francesco Mariani
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
14.69
2
8
2902
Alexander Amini
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.84
29.78
10
3
6
2943
Oscar Tsilkas
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.11
21.04
13
11
2920
Tina Haibodi
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2942
Viyan Tissera
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
2931
Alexa Morson
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
22.60
3
6
2928
Matthew Mariani
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.20
21.14
15
14
2945
Iseo Vinco
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
2946
Gigi Wickham
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
30.74
27
2914
Brianne Fraser
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
32.25
NT
31
2918
Dakota Goyo
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
53.44
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
57.63
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
55.52
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
DNF
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sarah Rustad
Angel Ajudua
Total Points:
91
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en