Meet Info
2010 Peter Morris Cross Country / Pre-OFSAA
Oct 8, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (190.65 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1712
Matthew Viveiros
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
20:51.03
0
5
1715
Mark Zasowski
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
26:28.47
0
155
1695
Alexander Jaffray
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
25:19.41
0
115
1704
Paul Pahulje
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
26:06.24
0
140
1672
Dahlia Malek
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:41.01
0
49
1668
Amelie de Fenoyl
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
19:48.34
0
11
1663
Lois Boody
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
26:31.33
0
234
1683
Melanie Wightman
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
24:16.10
0
148
1693
Lino Figueirido
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
28:36.79
0
213
1698
Curtis Massingham
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
21:01.01
0
93
1686
Ryan Bacic
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
22:28.93
0
165
1703
Daniel O'Connor
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
20:39.19
0
71
1696
Changmo Kim
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
23:43.78
0
231
1700
Connor Niedbala
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
21:05.25
0
98
1707
Anthony Pietrangelo
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
21:26.16
0
105
1710
Patrick Romano
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
22:56.29
0
185
1678
Marie-Paule Pietrangelo
3.
Junior Female 3800 Metre CC Run
19:02.02
0
100
1681
Maria Turano
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
13:44.98
0
84
1680
Katrina Sajewycz
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
13:35.04
0
75
1679
Sara Rizakos
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
15:54.11
0
214
1684
Julia Woznowski
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
15:17.54
0
175
1682
Elisa Tymoshenko
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
13:55.13
0
94
1666
Alexandra Clarke
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
13:36.23
0
77
1677
Laura Pastor
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
13:16.33
0
52
1676
Serena Partington
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
15:55.52
0
216
1673
Sarah McCarthy
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
16:31.10
0
237
1670
Sarah Juha
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
15:20.59
0
178
1685
Sally Zhang
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
27:08.53
0
255
1690
Lance Dawson
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
34:10.67
0
381
1708
Anthony Prillo
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
32:10.36
0
311
1694
Rob Iaboni
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
33:24.86
0
364
1714
Philip Zablocki
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
28:41.33
0
157
1711
Steven Typa
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
27:02.94
0
91
1702
Connor Nychuk
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
27:37.45
0
111
1674
Olivia Michaud
3.
Junior Female 3800 Metre CC Run
20:28.99
0
165
1689
Ryan Cruickshank
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
28:24.88
0
206
1697
Bohdan Lukac
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
27:23.71
0
187
1688
Paul Cousineau
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
29:52.50
0
210
1687
Matthew Cousineau
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
32:22.49
0
324
1705
Edo Pavelic
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
31:11.38
0
266
1671
Olivia Kim
3.
Junior Female 3800 Metre CC Run
22:04.13
0
221
1691
Borys Ferczak
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
23:08.40
0
50
1692
Matwij Ferczak
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
23:08.47
0
51
1699
Matthew Mueller
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
21:50.58
0
130
1662
Kathryn Baniak
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
25:32.89
0
204
1667
Bridgit Dawson
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
15:33.90
0
192
No Entries for athlete(s)
Timour Petrov
Paige Johnston
Daniel Noble
Aaron Walker
Isabel Ochoa
Christina Callegari
Olena Ciz
Total Points:
7396
Last updated Sat, 09 Oct 2010 21:56:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en