Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
828
Kasia Boyd
100.
Female Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
31:01.00
3
6
829
Hannah Carley
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:33.04
49.39
DNS
3
2
6
8
830
Olivia Daechsel
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.17
NT
NT
13.77
10
3
6
831
Sydney De La Torre
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
27.84
12.82
4.59
27.89
12.94
7
4
2
2
5
8
864
Luke Deighan
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
36.68
4:32.26
57.70
12
19
13
862
Ciaran Callaghan
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
863
Dylan Castada
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNF
861
Bobby Bryce
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.85
24.52
NT
NT
22
12
865
AJ dePaulsen
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
52.96
2:05.48
4
9
5
856
Victoria Vander Doelen
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
842
Melissa LaFratta
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.74
DNS
DNS
9
849
McKenna O'Leary
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.29
DNS
DNS
17
867
Adam Feherty
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
868
Clay Fernandes
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
54.08
2:04.02
4:19.51
6
8
10
3
1
869
Isaiah Fernandes
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:12.10
4:34.66
3
2
6
8
871
Patrick Freeman
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNF
872
Alex Freemantle
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:00.77
1
10
873
Ben Freemantle
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:03.81
DNS
1
10
876
Nicholas Guevara-Mann
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.79
26.46
ND
NT
NT
10.50
32
20
11
836
Miranda Hebert
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.26
50.00
4.53
2
1
1
8
10
10
877
Mitch Henry
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
887
Connor Palin
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:47.18
5:04.24
10:51.74
11
25
10
837
Lian Hickey
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
838
Kristie Houlahan
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.18
11:38.22
5
2
4
8
839
Amanda Hroncok
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.44
2:56.87
14
11
840
Jeanelle Kehoe
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
878
Chris Kwapis
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
9.18
22
843
Kyra Lawton
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:14.15
DNS
12
844
Katie Long
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
69.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
846
Sarah Marchewka
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.05
55.72
4.18
15
7
7
2
1.50
847
Emily Mateyk
100.
Female Outdoor Pentathlon
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
35:38.00
DNS
DNS
2
8
879
Conner McRobbie
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
16.50
45.88
1:01.45
5
5
13
4
4
880
Chris Medina
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
848
Chelsea Miller
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
881
Jonathan Miranda
101.
Male Outdoor Pentathlon
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
44:44.00
DNF
DNS
2
8
882
Ben Nguyen
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:53.47
16
875
Emerson Gravett
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.28
2:31.72
32
30
834
Olivia Hall
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:16.68
3:06.37
15
14
832
Allison F. de Henestrosa
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
883
Garrett Nichol
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
857
Tanya Vydrina
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
855
Maria Shuster
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
884
Andrew Nobert
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:35.89
4:52.91
7
21
2
885
Mike Osuntoyinbo
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
888
Kyle Penney
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:10.78
7
2
889
Alec Pichelli
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
11.18
24.96
14.25
11.28
24.16
1
1
1
10
10
10
890
Alex Popa
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:26.46
5:05.74
17.03
21
24
16
891
Aloysha Popov
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
72.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
11.98
5.16
1.80
5
5
1
4
4
10
851
Cheyanne Reed
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:30.63
6
3
852
Samantha Rose
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.84
ND
ND
NT
DNS
7.95
33
9
892
Michael Russo
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.58
27.21
NT
NT
50
31
853
Beatrice Sawan
69.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
854
Olivia Schouten
100.
Female Outdoor Pentathlon
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
DNS
893
Nick Steiner
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.90
NT
35
866
Mathieu Duguay
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.80
4.56
9
9
895
Eric Ulgiati
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:45.79
10:20.35
14
6
3
897
Dylan Yip-Chuck
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
896
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:45.35
7:04.58
23
5
4
841
Madison Kelly
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.05
30.46
15.97
NT
NT
14
26
11
835
Ashley Hamilton
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.69
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNF
22
886
Anthony Pacione
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.51
5:08.99
24
25
870
Luke Forhan
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:14.08
29
894
Daniel Stinson
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
874
Jonah Graham
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.25
22.40
19
12
858
Claudia Zwierkowski
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
845
Natalie Machin
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
850
Alisha Oliver
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
DNF
833
Patricia Galido
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNF
DNS
NT
859
David Aziz
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
860
Spencer Barnes
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:25.25
DNS
47
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
4:29.15
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
49.18
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
4:32.98
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
54.31
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
225.5
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en