Meet Info
Durham Catholic Classic
May 9, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
ENTRIES RELAY
21.
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
22.
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
43.
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
44.
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
65.
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
66.
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
68.
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
Conner McRobbie
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Chris Medina
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Joseph Barcellos
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Kasia Boyd
51.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
45.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Hannah Carley
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Olivia Daechsel
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
Sydney De La Torre
45.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Senior Female Long Jump
59.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
Luke Deighan
50.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
64.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
Ciaran Callaghan
50.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Dylan Castada
60.
Senior Male Triple Jump
52.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
NT
Bobby Bryce
46.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
AJ dePaulsen
50.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
Victoria Vander Doelen
23.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
Melissa LaFratta
17.
Midget Female Shot Put
77.
Midget Female Discus Throw
19.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
McKenna O'Leary
17.
Midget Female Shot Put
77.
Midget Female Discus Throw
19.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
Nicole Falzone
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
Adam Feherty
58.
Senior Male Long Jump
60.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
Clay Fernandes
50.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Isaiah Fernandes
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
Patrick Freeman
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
0
Ben Freemantle
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
Daniel Stinson
80.
Junior Male Discus Throw
40.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
Nicholas Guevara-Mann
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
0
Miranda Hebert
35.
Junior Female Long Jump
31.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
Mitch Henry
46.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
0
Connor Palin
70.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
Kristie Houlahan
73.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
Amanda Hroncok
47.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
Jeanelle Kehoe
17.
Midget Female Shot Put
77.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Chris Kwapis
38.
Junior Male Triple Jump
42.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
Kyra Lawton
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
Katie Long
37.
Junior Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
0
Sarah Marchewka
13.
Midget Female Long Jump
9.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
0
Emily Mateyk
59.
Senior Female Triple Jump
55.
Senior Female High Jump
53.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
ND
NH
NT
Chelsea Miller
37.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
Jonathan Miranda
52.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
54.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
60.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
Ben Nguyen
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Emerson Gravett
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
Olivia Hall
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
Allison F. de Henestrosa
17.
Midget Female Shot Put
77.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
Garrett Nichol
62.
Senior Male Shot Put
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
Tanya Vydrina
45.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
Maria Shuster
45.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
Andrew Nobert
74.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Mike Osuntoyinbo
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
Kyle Penney
50.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
Alec Pichelli
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
Alex Popa
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
Aloysha Popov
38.
Junior Male Triple Jump
34.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
Cheyanne Reed
49.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
Samantha Rose
23.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female Long Jump
37.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
Michael Russo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
Beatrice Sawan
33.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
NH
0
Olivia Schouten
59.
Senior Female Triple Jump
51.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
NT
Nick Steiner
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
Mathieu Duguay
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
Peter Suderman
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
Eric Ulgiati
74.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
Dylan Yip-Chuck
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
70.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
0
Madison Kelly
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Ashley Hamilton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
NT
NH
Anthony Pacione
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Luke Forhan
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Lian Hickey
73.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Alex Freemantle
50.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Jonas Graham
18.
Midget Male Shot Put
78.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Claudia Zwierkowski
61.
Senior Female Shot Put
81.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Natalie Machin
61.
Senior Female Shot Put
81.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Alisha Oliver
29.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
41.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
0
Jonah Graham
18.
Midget Male Shot Put
20.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
78.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Patricia Galido
23.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
No Entries for athlete(s)
ENTRIES DUTY
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2012 12:36:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en