Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
6816
Ben Goldshtaub
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:19.60
49.11
10.96
3
3
6
6
6
3
6796
Nicholas Cramarosa
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.76
2:48.13
33
25
6798
Liam Crocket
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:04.68
4:17.18
6:24.24
3
2
2
6
8
8
6859
Alex Ulgiati
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNF
FOUL
6807
Tyler Farramenta
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
34.81
37.74
19.15
1
2
8
10
8
1
6844
Matthew Orderson
18.
Midget Male High Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NH
12.82
NT
1.40
16.45
11
11
1
10
6800
Marissa Da Silva
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6848
Matthew Parsons
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
19.42
2:54.08
31
34
6851
Benjamin Pestana
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
11.82
24.03
16.25
11.77
5
3
6
4
6
3
6818
Julia Grundy
17.
Midget Female High Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.40
14.11
54.51
2
2
6
8
8
3
6809
Julian Fierro
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.05
22.06
8
12
1
6805
Ivan Dumunyan-Ponzel
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.57
DNS
14
6788
Kayla Boungnaseng
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
18.71
1.75
1:26.61
2
15
11
8
6823
Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell
81.
Senior Female High Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NH
20.43
NT
1.40
1:23.60
5
19
13
4
6820
Daniel Guevara-Mann
82.
Senior Male High Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.65
16.19
1:01.67
8
2
1
0.25
8
10
6856
Justin Skrzypczak
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:01.87
DNS
9
6829
Ginette Kofigah
81.
Senior Female High Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NH
DNS
DNS
6828
Georgia Kofigah
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.49
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
12
6812
Luis Franco
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
6794
Ryan Chen
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.65
26.26
35.37
1
10
10
10
6841
Delainey Mrkobrada
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:02.49
2:39.24
55.64
1
3
6
10
6
3
6789
Kristin Boungnaseng
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
18.27
FOUL
17.96
8
19
1
6785
Devin Baker
50.
Junior Male High Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.70
15.57
44.93
6
1
3
2.50
10
6
6779
Matthew Ahrens
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.65
10.57
24.42
8
12
9
0.25
6795
Matthew Connell-Tombs
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
3.80
1:08.99
1
10
10
6780
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
10:22.34
4:48.99
7:02.22
6
9
6
3
3
6808
Rashmika Fernando
82.
Senior Male High Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.70
1:02.17
1:14.04
6
36
16
3
6819
Rachel Grundy
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.73
NT
9.20
15.32
28.04
7
1
3
2
10
6
6825
Aidan Jean
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:16.22
9:25.37
2:11.17
2
2
3
8
8
6
6845
Tyler O'Sullivan
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6830
Adam Konzelmann
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
17.53
DNS
2
8
6840
Maddy Mitten
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:32.20
5:00.74
11:32.55
4
1
2
5
10
8
6860
Jacob Wieler
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
11.67
18.86
1:04.98
8
11
6
1
3
6811
Ryan Fraccaro
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
9:53.45
6:50.61
4:26.43
2
5
3
8
4
6
6852
Kenneth Puguan
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
15.58
42.96
1.55
2
1
9
8
10
6855
Owen Schouten
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.88
1:09.78
7
11
2
6787
Declan Bondy
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
12.78
15.72
43.65
7
3
2
2
6
8
6831
Charlotte Kromberg
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
5.55
17.36
3:06.47
14
17
20
6817
Gabriel Goncalves
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6822
Rosemary Holmes
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.25
DNS
1:09.91
16.45
1
3
10
6
6781
Cameron Andrews
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:34.42
DNS
42
6786
Franco Battistella
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
33.25
DNS
DNS
5
4
6842
Hem Mukhopadhyay
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
23.76
DNS
16
6792
Daanish Chaudry
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
11.95
25
6814
Daniel Gabriel
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.69
28.99
13
5
4
6783
Mackenna Armitage
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
6793
Franco Chen
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
9.60
DNS
1:05.12
13
31
6836
Grace Lorimer
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6850
Alyssa Pavao
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6790
Claire Boyd
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.93
9.25
DNS
6
23
3
6835
Sophia Lianos
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
6849
Sara Paulo
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
6782
Honour Ariajegbe
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
5.57
10.73
17.71
3
9
6
6
3
6797
Rachel Cretney
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:23.69
DNS
18
6861
Emily Williams
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6804
Hannah Duchesneau
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.59
9.24
22.38
2
4
2
8
5
8
6791
Emma Bresil
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
6853
William Reid
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
DNF
6802
Julia Devine
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
16.41
57.00
5
7
4
2
6846
Zana Palomino
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6839
Hope McAvoy
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS
6834
Miranda Leigh
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.05
DNS
14
6827
Pawel Kedra
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
19.95
16
6833
Michael Lake
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
29.97
12
6810
Amanda Forhan
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
6806
Noure Elsayed
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:35.19
37
6857
Emma Spanno
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
6858
Nevin Thayan
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.66
11:17.50
17
6
3
6813
Tomiris Frantz
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL
6815
Ben George
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.95
DNS
20
6832
Sarah Kromberg
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.84
16.85
12
13
6843
Brett Newman
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
2.50
50.95
23.97
2
8
13
8
1
6803
Madison Drummond
17.
Midget Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
DNS
DNS
6838
Speranza Martin
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
ND
FOUL
DNS
6784
Tiffany Bahn
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
35.97
1:25.46
3:38.53
44
32
18
6799
Oliver Cryns
18.
Midget Male High Jump
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.55
18.67
49.27
3
4
4
6
5
5
6801
Sebastian DeCastro
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.16
NT
DNS
56
6821
Grace Hickey
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:16.62
DNS
24
6847
Adam Parravani
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
15.23
NT
33.26
71
61
6854
Gabriella Robinson
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1:11.99
12
6837
Max Mancini
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
6826
Kerthyga Kalanidi
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:23.12
32
6824
Edward Jackson
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
3.97
DNS
53.40
43
12
7519
Holly Madden
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.72
14.75
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "B"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
51.20
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "B"
NT
53.50
11
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
54.77
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
47.80
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
53.35
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
45.75
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
4:16.94
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "B"
NT
4:53.30
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
3:47.10
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "B"
NT
3:38.30
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "C"
NT
3:57.70
8
1
Total Points:
486
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en