Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
700
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
55.58
15.73
43.46
1
1
1
10
10
10
701
Amy Alessandrini
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:03.51
13.67
50.03
2
1
2
8
10
8
706
Devin Baker
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
15.81
1.70
1:01.46
2
7
3
8
2
6
708
Markus Basmadjian
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.08
NT
NT
12.17
15.97
24.64
3
3
2
6
6
8
721
Gabe DeGuzman
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:01.92
17.99
14
4
5
731
Jasleen Gil
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.61
17.95
4
4
5
5
737
Aidan Jean
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:19.87
6:31.93
9:29.59
3
1
3
6
10
6
743
Sam Lorimer
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:51.91
7:14.11
10:43.71
5
4
4
4
5
5
747
David Martino
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
48.53
28.07
5
39
4
757
Liam Parris
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.71
13:09.24
31
18
759
Benjamin Pestana
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
16.27
24.44
1:02.80
3
12
5
6
4
762
Braden Roberts
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
32.72
46.82
15.12
3
1
1
6
10
10
763
Ben Ross
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:01.39
20.66
49.77
11
13
8
1
772
Jiali Yu
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
2.59
41
774
Jose Zepeda
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.46
ND
NT
4.66
25.39
11
20
7
2
742
Carissa LeRoux
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:10.33
10
729
Luca Froio
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
DNS
2.07
2
8
714
Cameron Campbell
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
19.45
1.50
12
8
1
716
Ismael Chaudry
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
4.36
2.22
28
1
10
702
Abby Andrews
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.65
DNS
2:43.88
10
2
8
736
Rosemary Holmes
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
16.37
1.35
1:06.64
2
8
1
8
1
10
773
Marco Zapucioiu
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
32.75
DNF
DNF
2
8
722
Miguel DeGuzman
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.74
ND
NT
DNF
11
748
Maddy Mitten
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:54.49
11:25.00
2:32.87
2
3
2
8
6
8
744
Bella Lyust
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
17.07
ND
3.43
47
23
717
Ryan Chen
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
2.97
37.51
10.39
2
7
11
8
2
734
Julia Grundy
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NH
14.94
1.40
4
2
5
8
738
Dimitri Kariagianis
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
11.57
27.73
6
5
3
4
765
Justin Skrzypczak
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
718
Matthew Connell-Tombs
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
4.02
1
10
751
Brett Newman
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
2.82
ND
1
10
760
Kenneth Puguan
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
16.48
DNF
1:01.76
4
4
5
5
767
Tina Tissington
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.27
16.14
20.97
6
16
8
3
1
728
Evan Fraccaro
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
26.02
11.16
30.74
12
7
3
2
6
741
Caitlin LeRoux
17.
Midget Female High Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
NH
ND
NH
6.53
10
712
Kristin Boungnaseng
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.72
3.68
15.17
11
19
18
769
Madeline Wetmore
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
18.60
11
740
Ebenezer Kusema
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.27
NH
NT
DNS
27.53
40
34
745
Madison Maia
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.78
NT
ND
13.33
14.66
3.99
2
2
11
8
8
726
Eden Ferraro
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
27.12
9.18
21.64
3
3
7
6
6
2
711
Ashley Biscocho
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.58
NT
NT
16.66
60.93
50
11
13
713
Emma Bresil
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
DNS
715
Amala Chaudry
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
6.42
2.73
28
40
733
Safiyah Grant
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
7.61
21
707
Matthew Baron
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
57.44
4.58
45.12
5
23
2
4
8
750
Matthew Moscuzza
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
31.73
6
3
752
Katrina Noenchen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.05
NT
NT
19.54
60.40
36
19
9
755
Daniel Pang
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:01.03
2:28.49
8
15
1
756
Rose Parackal
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
761
Lia Pulumbarit
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
16.83
DNF
13
771
Jonathan Xu
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Junior Male High Jump
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
5:11.80
DNF
2:31.20
13
14
735
Rachel Grundy
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
725
Tyler Farramenta
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
19.71
DNF
8
1
753
Matthew Orderson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
DNF
703
Taryn Angco
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
704
Honour Ariajegbe
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
DNF
1.65
5.88
9
2
8
724
Trista Dowdell
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
16.52
DNF
58.86
10
8
1
727
Julian Fierro
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.78
DNF
8
1
723
Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
11.34
DNF
6
3
720
Kiara Day
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNF
770
Sean Wilson
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
739
Adam Konzelmann
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
758
Sara Paulo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
2.64
23
766
Emma Spano
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NH
746
Speranza Martin
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.58
15.88
12
15
709
Kirill Belomitcev
18.
Midget Male High Jump
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
NT
ND
1.55
2:23.93
10.15
6
9
17
3
710
Nikita Belomitcev
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
10.42
DNS
49.81
14
9
754
Zana Palomino
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
15.21
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
34
764
Cassandra Rudenko
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
17.72
1.25
17
6
3
730
Hannah Gabriel
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.78
7.53
14.45
19
8
19
1
749
Natalie Morrisson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
14.55
ND
NH
DNF
1.35
22
3
6
705
Annika Arsenault
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
719
Oliver Cryns
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
DNF
732
Ben Goldshtaub
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
768
Maddy Wagstaff
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
14:09.08
4
5
1316
Colin Lutz
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.61
19
1317
Madeline Duffy
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
12.32
ND
20
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
56.03
3
6
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "B"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
46.62
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "B"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "C"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
51.73
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
53.84
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
45.98
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
4:21.35
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
3:52.17
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "B"
NT
4:04.05
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "C"
NT
4:14.32
13
Total Points:
459
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en