Meet Info
Durham Catholic Classic
May 9, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
ENTRIES RELAY
22.
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NT
NT
0
Terron Turner
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
0
Jessica Klimkait
23.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
0
Marisa de Souza
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Rian Barrieau
54.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
70.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Dominika Grzesik
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Steffan Ogato
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
David Chandler
80.
Junior Male Discus Throw
42.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Raul Toichao-Fulford
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Mark Mortera
72.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Phelisha Cassup
25.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Fernando Marchione
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
0
Terrin Stachiw
54.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
58.
Senior Male Long Jump
64.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
0
Liam Stachiw
18.
Midget Male Shot Put
20.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
78.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Stefan Prasad
6.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
72.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Tajai Turner
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Renzo Reyes
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
0
David Westcott
74.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male Long Jump
80.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
0
Ben Westcott
50.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Tashana McDonald
45.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
0
Vivian Ghazarian
57.
Senior Female Long Jump
81.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
David Malcolmsom
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Justin Drummond
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
0
Mary Prior
27.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
31.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
73.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
Romario Dyce
46.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
0
Erin Walsh
13.
Midget Female Long Jump
77.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Kassia Almeida
13.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
ND
NT
0
Daniela Ruscica
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
0
Daniel Misek
36.
Junior Male Long Jump
28.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
No Entries for athlete(s)
ENTRIES DUTY
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2012 12:36:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en