Meet Info
2012 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 16, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
318
Terron Turner
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.15
32
298
Jessica Klimkait
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS
296
Marisa de Souza
41.
Senior Female 1 Mile Run
DNS
304
Rian Barrieau
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
44.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
5:56.42
20.22
18
4
5
297
Dominika Grzesik
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.19
11
311
Steffan Ogato
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS
305
David Chandler
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
1:09.82
23.89
10.86
9
15
6
316
Raul Toichao-Fulford
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.56
59.67
12
11
310
Mark Mortera
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1 Mile Run
DNS
5:53.74
14
295
Phelisha Cassup
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
308
Fernando Marchione
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
13.65
20.12
25
8
1
315
Terrin Stachiw
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
41.17
3
314
Liam Stachiw
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
11.34
32.15
6
3
6
312
Stefan Prasad
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1 Mile Run
2:27.45
DNS
15
317
Tajai Turner
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
13.72
19.87
27
7
2
309
Daniel Misek
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Male 1 Mile Run
DNS
DNS
313
Renzo Reyes
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.68
14
320
David Westcott
26.
Junior Male 1 Mile Run
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:28.67
DNS
8:00.28
18
16
319
Ben Westcott
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:30.68
8:19.36
20
19
299
Tashana McDonald
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
300
Mary Prior
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
DNS
306
Romario Dyce
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
302
Erin Walsh
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
16.91
10.90
39
20
294
Kassia Almeida
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
301
Daniela Ruscica
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.22
8.10
42
23
303
Brandon Apostol
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.03
31
307
David Malcomson
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
5:25.16
12
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FLASS - Whitby "A"
DNS
Total Points:
14
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2012 20:09:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en