trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bayview Glen - Don Mills

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  29  Sophie Slovenski1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
60. Midget Girls High Jump
38. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
10.59
08.59
ND
ND
NH
ND
10.50
08.56
4.64
9.86
1.40
2.10
1
2
1
1
2
1
10
8
10
10
8
10
  20  Sammy Allison9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
DNS


ND
ND
NT


DNS
DNS










  32  Jason Chigrin4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
12.20
08.80
ND
ND
NH
11.69
NT
3.70
6.90
NH
4
15
14
18

5




  23  Sophia Hailemariam21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
62. Junior Girls High Jump

ND
ND
NH

3.48
DNS
DNS

9






  34  Derrick McKee40. Junior Boys Pole Vault
45. Junior Boys Shot Put
63. Junior Boys High Jump
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
ND
NH


NT
DNS

DNS
2:27.88

4:52.72



3

2

3

6

8
  27  Shivani Pradhan9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
10.54


ND
ND
NT
1:31.06

FOUL
DNS
28
18








  36  Sam Ranjbar4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
10.11
08.21
ND
ND
NH
09.71
08.23
4.32
9.78
1.40
1
6
6
5
6
10
3
3
4
3
  30  Jessica Wickett21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls Shot Put
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
62. Junior Girls High Jump

ND
ND
NH
3:04.34
DNS
FOUL
DNS
7



2



  37  Justin Shidlowski39. Midget Boys Pole Vault
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
ND
NH
12.44
DNS
DNS
8.13
DNS
11.75


17

5




4
  31  Hani Ali4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Pole Vault
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
DNS
DNS

ND
ND
NT
NT

DNS
DNS










  28  Athena Servinis1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
60. Midget Girls High Jump
11.45
09.75
ND
ND
NH
11.31
NT
3.99
8.25
1.35
2
13
5
4
5
8

4
5
4
  24  Noelle Lin9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10.08


ND
ND
12.85
NT
1:23.62
NT
3.36
7.20
12.58
22
15

10
10
7





2
  26  Shamara Nadarajah1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
11.99


ND
ND
11.82
3:16.56
6:55.69
3.57
8.43
4
8
7
11
3
5
1
2

6
  35  Yianni Patiniotis61. Midget Boys High Jump
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH


ND
ND
1.35
1:05.52

3.92
9.01
7
10

11
11
2




  33  Brandon Malamis5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys Pole Vault
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10.66
08.39

ND
ND
10.29
08.35
1:05.62
DNS
DNS
1
7
9


10
2



  22  Alexa Checcetto9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
09.30


ND
ND
NT

6:47.12
3.33

10

4
12



5

2
  25  Julia Listro1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS

ND
ND
NT
NT

DNS
DNS










  21  Maria Athanassoulias15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash


ND
ND
09.50
1:16.69
3:05.62
3.53
8.20
NT
9
8
8
6
13

1
1
3

  4811  Nick Molson26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
5:16.50
9.18
2:36.59
4
9
4
5

5
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay BG - Don Mills "A"NT2:08.0336
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay BG - Don Mills "B"NT2:18.5663
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay BG - Don Mills "A"NT1:57.8736
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay BG - Don Mills "A"NT1:57.7554
Total Points:199
Last updated Wed, 02 Apr 2014 17:33:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.