Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1111
Suzanne Li
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
19.22
3:11.53
23
13
1123
Wendy Wang
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.42
38
1125
Donna Xue
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1112
Jessica Link
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
22.10
8.50
22
20
1113
Sophie Lynn
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
23.30
1
6
1107
Danielle Hidi
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
12.50
10
1110
Tomy Kreynin
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
26.40
12
1105
Nicolette Dymytryshyn
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
22.50
2
5
1117
Sam Swadron
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
8.71
16.65
16
17
1116
Zahra Mustin
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
14.20
8
1115
Kimia Mir
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
17.10
5
2
1103
Andrew Burtnick
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.50
11.16
4.79
1
6
5
6
1
1.50
1109
Nancy Ji
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
1122
Katie Wang
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
9.26
3.65
2
6
5
1
1114
Edith Mak
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
1108
Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
54.54
1
6
1106
Sam Ford
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
1119
Karolina Urbanovich
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
9.52
5
2
1124
Zack Wilson
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
1104
Jonathan Chiu
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
1121
Jennifer Wang
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
2:37.99
1:06.16
5
8
2
1126
Andrea Zhao
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
7.40
DNS
3.07
18
27
1101
Jaden Bhogal
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:02.42
13.05
12
29
1120
Everett Van Zanden
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.04
4.79
7
5
1.50
1118
William Sz-eto
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
2:51.93
20
1102
Seb Brown
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.35
DNS
30
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Total Points:
39
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en