Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2010
Oct 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (65.87 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Panthers
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
587
Emily Beairsto-Martin
14.
Grade 3 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
14:35.00
0
612
Nathan Dumoulin
13.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
11:18.00
0
598
Hailey Quehe
14.
Grade 3 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
14:36.00
0
601
Veronica Skerritt
14.
Grade 3 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
16:08.00
0
624
Joseph Tardif
13.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:43.00
0
625
Riley Tomlinson
13.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
8:41.00
0
586
Hope Alberta
16.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
10:40.00
0
591
Molly Burke
16.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:09.00
0
613
Christian Evans
15.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
8:03.00
0
599
Kathleen Savoie
16.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:12.00
0
592
Sky-Anne Doupe
18.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
604
Victoria Tardif
18.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
608
Reece Bougie
17.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
615
Mickael Farkas-Klaassen
17.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
593
Felicity Green
18.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
618
Trevor Jackman
17.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
594
Alyssa Lavallee
18.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
596
Kylah Page
18.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
623
Nicholas Savoie
17.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
600
Jagery Simons
18.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
605
Hayley Thomas
18.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
590
Carley Burke
20.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
12:51.00
0
621
Jackson McDiarmid
19.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
11:55.00
0
622
Hunter Niemi
19.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
12:25.00
0
606
Katherine Willett Auclair
20.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
11:11.00
0
619
Brett Jackson
6.
Grade 7-8 Male 3096 Metre CC Run
NT
0
611
Zachary Doupe
19.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:11.00
0
588
Brooke Bennett
5.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
NT
0
610
Dominic Doupe
6.
Grade 7-8 Male 3096 Metre CC Run
NT
0
614
Ethan Evans
6.
Grade 7-8 Male 3096 Metre CC Run
NT
0
616
Brady Givens-Clarke
5.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
NT
0
595
Emily Mallam
5.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
NT
0
602
Hannah Slaght
5.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
NT
0
626
Tyler Williams
6.
Grade 7-8 Male 3096 Metre CC Run
NT
0
607
Jesse Batisse
6.
Grade 7-8 Male 3096 Metre CC Run
NT
0
902
Will Colvin
15.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
6:04.00
0
0
No Entries for athlete(s)
Spencer Brisson
Kayla Plante
Loren Bennett
Preston Heavens
Yanick Jacques
Emily Tardif
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 13 Oct 2010 22:43:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en