Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (44.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Ridley College
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
309
Luis Lopez
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:13.65
2:50.45
5:42.03
18
15
16
312
Andrew Park
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:05.65
2:34.22
5:04.85
11
8
5
1
4
293
Tess Cowherd
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
12.03
08.95
11.43
08.85
4
2
5
8
298
Heather Petrick
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:14.31
5:58.33
4
5
5
4
306
Nick Green
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
08.03
NT
07.81
1:02.25
3
3
6
6
291
Emily Bidochka
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:17.85
3:24.61
6:46.77
10
8
12
1
292
Victoria Burke
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:23.25
3:41.71
6:45.49
20
10
10
295
Claye Epperson
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
54.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:23.24
DNS
DNS
19
296
Jacqueline O'Rourke
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:21.49
3:13.16
6:20.03
17
6
6
3
3
301
Ayo Agusto
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
07.55
NT
07.48
NT
NT
5
4
302
Geno Bullard
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
6.17
1
10
303
Norman Chung
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:03.60
2:41.25
5:37.33
7
10
9
2
304
Jacob Eschweiler
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
305
Hirotomo Goto
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:57.60
6:01.46
12
13
307
Beau Halkidis
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
1:04.80
5.08
9
6
3
308
Titus Kosloff
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.19
5.00
5
9
4
310
Yoshiki Nakayama
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:07.59
2:32.96
6:08.63
10
5
15
4
314
Weston Saunders
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.60
07.50
7
2
315
Ray Xu
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Male High Jump
12.52
NH
NT
DNS
13
294
Chelsea English
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:29.74
3:39.31
14
11
297
Olivia Park
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
13.31
10.08
13.31
NT
9
19
311
Augustine Nguyen
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
08.80
ND
NT
4.83
24
11
299
Bethany Pile
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:29.87
3:21.49
7:00.56
15
9
11
300
April Ward
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:21.32
7:06.56
8
12
1
313
Tomas Pitfield
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Ridley Colle "A"
NT
1:44.55
3
6
Total Points:
82
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2011 17:44:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en