Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 23, 2018 to May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (243.87 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. John's Kilmarnock
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
414
Heather McKaig
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.23
29.66
ND
14.11
29.49
3.71
7
8
13
2
1
419
Emily Tam
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.74
ND
NT
3.93
14
10
406
Anna Bout
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NH
NT
1:09.99
1.40
5:36.32
3
6
2
6
3
8
413
Sofiya Kiseleva
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
28.97
1
10
408
Jacob Good
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
40.61
4
5
410
Matthew Hargest
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.42
56.93
NT
17
8
420
Jake Trinidad
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.21
23.88
10
19
415
James Rhydderch
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:40.15
6
3
409
Rebecca Grootendorst
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.12
NH
ND
15.34
1.32
4.64
3
1
2
6
10
8
405
Otto Boril
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.21
5:00.71
6
8
3
1
411
Simon Hendrikse
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
22.27
5
4
417
Hannah Rohrer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.03
ND
14.06
4.76
5
3
4
6
416
Avery Robinson
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.75
DNS
7
412
James Kang
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.47
1:03.87
8
1
423
Brock Woods
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.01
ND
NT
SCR
25
421
Mark Trinidad
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.42
ND
NT
4.38
21
11
422
Marc van Niekirk
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12.95
ND
ND
NT
SCR
23.52
14
9
418
Garrett Siim
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
1:02.61
ND
ND
NT
8.87
25.14
12
8
8
1
1
407
Ron Chai
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
31.71
9
628
Stephen Davis
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.63
12.20
2
1
8
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. John's K "A"
52.52
DNS
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. John's K "A"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. John's K "A"
49.79
NT
9
Total Points:
101
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 17:27:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en