Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bayview Glen - Don Mills
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
16
Samantha Allison
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:45.97
5:46.06
3.37
3
3
12
6
6
28
Sophia Slovenski
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
37.
Senior Female Pole Vault
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
58.
Senior Female Triple Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
10.35
ND
ND
ND
ND
08.47
09.92
3.08
8.87
4.58
10.23
08.52
1
1
1
1
1
1
10
10
10
10
10
10
18
Anna Enepekides
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
54.
Midget Female Triple Jump
60.
Midget Female High Jump
DNS
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
24
Derek McKee
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Senior Male Pole Vault
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
DNS
4:59.13
2.30
8.21
DNS
7
4
19
2
5
14
Ryan Abhary
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male Pole Vault
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
08.36
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
5:48.58
ND
4.94
10.11
17
11
5
10
4
23
Carter McKee
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Senior Male Pole Vault
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
26
Zachary Probst
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male Pole Vault
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
63.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
2:18.95
5:47.45
ND
8.86
DNS
2
10
16
8
20
Yazmeen Jamieson
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.64
2
8
22
Sam Maldonado
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Male Pole Vault
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
65.
Senior Male High Jump
DNS
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
17
David Ekenedilichukwu
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Male Pole Vault
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
65.
Senior Male High Jump
DNS
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
25
Nicolas Molson
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Male Pole Vault
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
65.
Senior Male High Jump
DNS
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
27
Sam Ranjbar
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
65.
Senior Male High Jump
11.05
08.07
ND
ND
NH
DNS
NT
4.99
11.30
1.60
6
18
9
3
2
6
8
15
John Aghei
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Senior Male Pole Vault
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
21
Brenda Liu
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female Pole Vault
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
19
Jordan Enepekides
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Male Pole Vault
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
11.54
2
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
121
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2016 18:19:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en