trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  667  Katelyn Brownlee1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.40
31.14
14.37
DNF
5
5
2

  677  Mikayla Drolet29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
23.88
1
10
  687  Angela Green21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
4.06
8.75
8.16
5
2
6
2
8
1
  690  Claudia Heffern17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.20
7.79
3.84
2
3
8

6

  724  Kylie Sullivan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
14.30
31.28
NT
14.38
30.87
6:14.19
6
2
3
1
8
6
  725  Olivia Talbot25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.18
19.98
17.65
10
3
7

6
1
  674  Brittany Denomme33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NT
NH
ND
14.05
1.35
17.77
3
2
8

8

  678  Kealey Ducharme53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.18
8.57
3
3
6

  684  Hailee Fryer49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.39
9.20
1
2
10
8
  685  Avery Gaboury35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
35.01
6:04.61
13:12.11
4
2
2

8
8
  686  Jordann Gauvreau37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  689  Julianna Head39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:00.43
13:29.75
1
3
10
6
  695  Madison Jeanneault33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
13.94
4.31
2
1
8
10
  698  Ella King35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.88
DNS
2

8

  703  Emma McArthur39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
3:01.67
6:06.40
1.25
2
3
3
8
6

  705  Alexiss Meecham57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.58
19.90
4
7
4

  709  Avery Newman35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
31.12
9.73
3
1
6
10
  713  Miranda Prior59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.06
13.10
7
12


  720  Abby Shantz57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.51
13.60
5
11
2

  722  Alex Strom33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.84
16.56
3.82
1
2
5
10
8

  659  Abby Allair91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.01
28.42
6
4
1
4
  665  Ali Brazeau71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:03.96
29.65
6
4


  668  Samantha Brownlee65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
14.23
NH
14.09
1.40
7
4

4
  670  Alex Chipparone89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.14
9

  671  Jesta Coniconde77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
20.18
8.41
3
6
6
1
  672  Elanie D'Agostino73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:36.02
12:47.04
2
2
8
8
  676  Caela Doyle65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.76
NT
ND
13.61
29.56
4.50
4
3
5
4
6

  680  Kassidy Dunn89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.87
7

  688  Cara Guy93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
21.10
7
1
  692  Trista Hester65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.74
ND
13.82
4.60
5
2
2
8
  696  Meaghan Kelly69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
1:04.26
6:10.54
3
3

6
  697  Jilleen Kilroy67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
28.36
1:01.95
2:30.68
1
1
2
10
10
8
  712  Stephanie Portugues91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
16.10

9


  715  Jaimee Reynolds81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.50
4.56
2
3
8
6
  716  Erin Richards71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:01.96
6:23.57
5
7
2

  718  Claudia Schlosser69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:03.27
16.46
1:11.71
2
2
1
8
8
10
  728  Jessica Washburn89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.92
20.89
2
8
8

  729  Madison Whittet73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:06.76
DNS
5

2

  660  Alex Arnott14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
20.90
57.29
20.50
2
2
9
8
8

  662  Noah Basten2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
13.20
27.57
1:03.85
5
4
2
2

8
  682  Ashton Follett22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.67
9.26
23.06
5
5
7
4
2

  683  Tony Fournier2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
12.18
10.11
25.97
1
3
1
10
6
10
  704  Jared Mechefske26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.43
23.28
32.78
3
4
2
6
4
8
  707  Jaden Mills6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.52
2:48.46
3
3
6
6
  719  Kobe Seguin4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
26.89
1.55
4.99
3
1
3
6
10
6
  727  Ryan Venditti8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:40.51
4:59.86
11:03.53
2
1
1
8
10
10
  661  Griffin Assance-Goulais54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.22
8

  666  Boden Brock40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:35.71
5:23.36
13.73
1
2
8
10
8

  673  Bailey Dale36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
27.76
NT
27.81
2:36.44
5
2
2
8
  675  Michael Denomme42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:23.81
11:53.05
3
2
6
8
  679  Nathan Dufresne36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
27.68
NT
ND
25.22
58.20
11.29
3
2
2
6
8
8
  693  Warren Huard58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.97
40.40
1
1
10
10
  694  Sam Hutul34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
28.52
NT
13.10
NT
1:03.45
6
7
5
2


  701  Owen MacIntosh54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.51
13.25
7
7
1
1
  702  Liam Magill58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.88
21.20
30.23
6
9
4


4
  714  Jackson Reid38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:03.21
2:40.07
5:44.05
4
3
4
4


  721  Cole St. Jean50. Junior Boys High Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.40
10.63
21.73
4
3
7
4
6

  663  Jacob Beam90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.51
30.19
22.73
2
3
10
8
6

  664  Jacob Boudreau68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
24.93
NT
ND
24.48
55.18
11.25
2
3
3
8
6
6
  669  Gianni Chaput70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  699  Bobby Lagasse78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
20.61
DNF
2

8

  700  Josh Leblond68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
26.09
NT
NT
25.00
54.03
1:03.32
5
2
1

8
10
  706  Matthew Menard92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.28
34.77
4
6
4
1
  708  David Ming94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
10.80
12

  711  Noah Perron76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:25.51
3
6
  717  James Ruel66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
25.30
ND
11.95
24.80
5.18
4
3
4
4
6
3
  723  Kain Strom66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  726  Eric Venditti86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.63
12.16
12
5

2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJSH-North Bay "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJSH-North Bay "A"NT54.002
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJSH-North Bay "A"NT56.43110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJSH-North Bay "A"NT51.4928
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJSH-North Bay "A"NT54.71110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJSH-North Bay "A"NT46.83110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SJSH-North Bay "A"NT4:22.52110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SJSH-North Bay "A"NT3:45.48110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Megan EwinMeagan HesterHailee North
Total Points:722
Last updated Fri, 22 May 2015 10:23:45
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.