Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 12, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Widdifield - North Bay
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
454
Allie Armstrong
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.87
3
455
Emma Belanger
17.
Midget Female High Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
DNS
1.25
DNS
NT
8
456
Brandon Berkman
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.29
18.25
26.92
6
7
8
457
Jack Bowness
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:44.26
DNS
5
458
Emma Burke
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
459
Cooper Chirico
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.20
5.57
38.03
5
1
4
10
460
Maria Ciobanica
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
15.85
ND
34.04
NT
3.49
19
21
15
461
Owen Closs
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
462
Cameron Cole
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
463
Matt Culin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.38
13.94
8
464
Coleman Daniels
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
13.32
NT
NT
NT
26.91
19.64
9
9
4
465
Alexis Donaldson
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
466
Katie Fettes
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
467
Rachel Gerrior
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
17.91
2.32
NT
23
25
468
Larissa Gislaisson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
469
Jenna Godbout
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.05
NT
NT
NT
28.61
1:04.92
9
5
3
470
Kelsey Godbout
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.55
2:55.12
11
6
471
Eli Goldfarb
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.32
5:18.39
7
9
472
Kylie-Ann Grube
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.62
NT
14.81
29.97
6
4
473
Brett Hargrave
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
12.43
NT
25.49
12.53
55.90
2
1
1
474
Logan Hunt
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
475
Anita Hunter
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:18.78
13:24.22
9
5
476
Riley Johnston
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
477
Baillie Kane
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
15.66
3.24
33.42
NT
20
17
18
478
Grace Kehoe
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
16.44
6
479
Evan Lechlitner
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
480
Rochelle Leppert
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
NH
ND
3.29
1.30
1.65
28
7
6
481
Mitchell Martyn
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
482
Malcolm McCubbin
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:45.23
2:09.35
3
1
483
Gryffen Melnyck
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
2.20
1.58
2
1
10
484
Kyle Regimbald
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.52
NT
12.60
25.92
2
1
485
Alisha Siblock
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
17.62
7
486
Kaylin Turcotte
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
15.00
3.92
DNS
NT
14
24
487
Kristen Zamperoni
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.16
1:10.17
8.58
5
6
10
Total Points:
20
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2012 20:27:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en