trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Widdifield - North Bay

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1001  Allie Armstrong25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.50
22.95
16.30
3
2
7
6
8
1
  1002  Emma Belanger17. Midget Girls High Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
31.09
14.69
1.30
31.14
NT
6
7
11
1
1

  1003  Brandon Berkman58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.83
28.42
25.96
7
8
6

1
1
  1005  Emma Burke9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
8.27


5


2
  1006  Cooper Chirico62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
41.18
5.74
2
1
8
10
  1007  Maria Ciobanica53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
32.31
3.79
NT
4
10
4

  1008  Owen Closs66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump

ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1009  Cameron Cole22. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.68
30.19
3
5
6
2
  1010  Matt Culin6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
27.92

1:02.39
28.20
13.51
4
7
8
4


  1011  Coleman Daniels34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.10

NT
12.83
26.77
18.37
7
7
2

1
8
  1012  Alexis Donaldson53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
30.96
3.66
31.61
6
8
1

  1013  Katie Fettes73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:01.28
14:17.83
5
3
2
6
  1014  Rachel Gerrior33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.54
NT
9

  1017  Jenna Godbout65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash


NT
13.55
27.75
1:04.49
4
2
2
4
8
8
  1018  Eli Goldfarb8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.68
5:13.94
4
3
4
6
  1019  Kylie-Ann Grube33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.20
29.51
NT
14.45
29.76
16.20
5
5
3
2
2
6
  1020  Brett Hargrave36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

12.14
NT
24.83
12.14
55.64
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1021  Logan Hunt8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:37.45
5:17.71
3
5
6
2
  1022  Anita Hunter73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1023  Riley Johnston25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.56
17.71
22.48
5
6
5
2
2
2
  1024  Baillie Kane53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.44
3.31
15.48
9
8


  1025  Grace Kehoe51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
16.95

6

1
  1026  Evan Lechlitner26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.09
31.81
2
1
8
10
  1027  Rochelle Leppert21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
NH
ND
3.51
1.30
ND
9
7




  1028  Mitchell Martyn42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.70
11:21.87
3
1
6
10
  1029  Malcolm McCubbin42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:40.90
2:08.81
1
1
10
10
  1031  Gryffen Melnyck20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
18. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NH
2.13
1.60
1
1
10
10
  1033  Kyle Regimbald2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

25.16
12.39
25.23
3
3
6
6
  1035  Alisha Siblock1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  1036  Kaylin Turcotte21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.78
4.02
NT
7
12


  1037  Kristen Zamperoni13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.88
1:07.23
8.76
1
2
4
10
8
4
  1030  William McFarlane34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.45
NT
ND
12.49
19.29
10.87
5
3
1
2
6
10
  1015  Tyler Gibb4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.27

NT
24.16
12.16
55.14
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1034  Samantha Reimer69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:13.82
3:07.16
4
3
4
6
  1016  Max Giesler72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.30
5:18.21
4
5
4
2
  1032  Jake Piche26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.97
26.19
3
3
6
6
  1004  Mike Bowes22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.91
10.48
1
1
10
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay WSS-North Bay "A"NT52.43110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay WSS-North Bay "A"NT48.21110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay WSS-North Bay "A"NT1:06.7244
Total Points:386
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 19:19:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.