trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for John F. Ross - Guelph

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  528  Alex Abraham74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
86. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
10.82
4.40
FAIL
10
15




  498  Briane Arpa5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.18
NT
NT
DNS
29



  529  Geoffrey Barnes16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:39.96
5:43.85
25
18


  530  Andrew Bell18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
SCR




  499  Maxine Betteridge-moes15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:58.45
6:06.30
12
10


  500  Michelle Biffis11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.96
31.48
11
16


  531  Danny Bonany24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
SCR


  501  Rowan Bourdeau3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
83. Junior Girls High Jump
14.70
ND
NH
NT
SCR
SCR
22





  502  Emily Bowerman27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.46
DNS
4

5

  532  Zac Brady12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.34
17

  503  Dakota Burpee31. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.23
SCR
2:45.68
DNS
10

6



3

  504  Dana Callan11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
1:14.38
DNS
SCR
14





  533  Charles Carrier4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
23

  505  Laura Chapman45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  506  Kayla Chatman59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
5.52

18


  534  Nathan Clark34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
60.11
13

  507  Hilary Colley29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
20.67
1:34.07
SCR
11
7


2

  508  Montana Crawford5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.44
NT
NT
1:04.82
13
1

10
  535  Trerrance deVries80. Senior Boys Long Jump
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  536  Sina Farsi6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.85
NT
11.87
DNS
5

4

  509  Alison Fraser9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  510  Stephanie Gordon13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
SCR




  537  Daniel Hahn62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
SCR




  511  Rowan Hayward17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:09.63
DNS
14



  538  Kiran Heble76. Midget Boys Long Jump
82. Midget Boys High Jump
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
3.91
FAIL
8.48
27

13



  539  Nick Hivon56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.00
FOUL
16



  540  Rick Hobbelink84. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
8
0.17
  512  Maike Husarik27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
15.73
54.53
3
4
6
5
  541  Alex Lacelle54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.00
SCR
17



  542  Mike Lapierre56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
23.00
12.34
16
6

3
  543  Cameron Lohr84. Junior Boys High Jump
72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.50
8.92
14
15


  544  Jeff Mah18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
2:11.24
1:04.19
6
3
3
6
  513  Deborah Martin-nino57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
15.44
6.88
18.84
8
9
7
1

2
  514  Carly Mckeown71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
SCR






  515  Amanda Micallef55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
SCR
28.14
7.70

4
5

5
4
  516  Carly Mundle73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.12
4.18
12
13


  517  Lexie Neumann83. Junior Girls High Jump
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.30
3.30
5
18
3

  518  Alina Otrin15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:52.30
6:01.83
8
9
1

  519  Meghan Parkinson65. Junior Girls Shot Put
53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.90
SCR
FOUL
11





  520  Sara Pawlak7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:19.86
20

  545  Tristan Potter10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  546  Kyle Rodd6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.22
NT
14

  547  Tanner Rodd4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.38
NT
NT
26.04
10
12


  521  Megan Sanderson25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
81. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
16.27
3.23
1.40
8
19
1
1

7.25
  522  Jocelyn Scannell17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:47.27
DNS
6

3

  524  Sandy Smith45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.18
DNS
NT

17


  523  Aleasha Sharman25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
56.09

6

3
  548  William Snarr78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
SCR


  549  Daniel Steduto2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.31
ND
ND
NT
3.32
7.92
24
30
14



  550  Symon Stevens-Guille86. Senior Boys High Jump
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
SCR
FOUL




  551  Liam Stiles10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
57.41
2:11.34
9
2

8
  552  Charlie Sutton36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
58.10
2
8
  553  Nicholas Svaikauskas14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:22.79
SCR
11



  525  Teddi Taran57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
17.56
6.77
14.52
5
10
11
4


  526  Emily Thompson47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  555  Tomson Tran82. Midget Boys High Jump
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.50
20.33
8
8
7.69
1
  554  Andrew Taylor48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.16
19

  556  Alex Turvey72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  557  Vlad Vamanu2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  558  Justin Whyte50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.99
13

  527  Katie Whyte1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.76
NT
25

  559  Eric Woods14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:49.45
5:55.14
36
29


  560  B.J. Wright30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.19
8
1
  561  Shawn Wu12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
52.85
18.60
3
3
6
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JFRCVI-Guelph "A"NT46.5281
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JFRCVI-Guelph "B"NT49.1316
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay JFRCVI-Guelph "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JFRCVI-Guelph "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JFRCVI-Guelph "B"NTDNF
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay JFRCVI-Guelph "A"NT57.6481
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay JFRCVI-Guelph "A"NT57.589
Total Points:121.11
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.