Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.02 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Georgetown - Georgetown
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
346
Chris Algeo
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
29.52
SCR
21
347
Andrew Allen
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
13.32
ND
NT
11.73
25
1
10
319
Nicole Arthurs
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
25.48
4
5
349
Eric Bahen
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:23.03
13
350
Bryan Bartle
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:13.28
SCR
9
351
Matt Boardman
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.20
24
321
Taylor Boreland
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
7.19
5
4
322
Lauren Brewster
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.25
SCR
2
8
323
Hayley Buist
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
NT
1:05.33
9
3
6
352
Mitchell Catoen
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
SCR
324
Kristen Davison
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
325
Claire Dickson
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:56.42
6:08.07
10
12
326
Katrina Dods
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:23.59
15
353
Blake Duffy
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:29.19
24
354
Wayne Fang
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.50
2:45.66
26
28
355
Wynter Fox
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.54
15
327
Jacquie Gillmoure
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
23.22
2
8
328
Courtney Groom
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
22.14
6
3
356
Shane Hellowell
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:06.33
36.32
28
7
2
329
Brianna Hopton
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.74
7.92
7
10
2
357
Ryan Howson
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:29.84
19
330
Rachel Inniss
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.31
28.88
13.73
6
4
3
5
331
Alex Jarvis
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
5:32.95
9.34
3
8
6
1
332
Tessa Jones
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.50
6
2.50
333
Lindsay Kirby
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.19
NT
NT
DNS
13
358
Jordan Kirby
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.39
ND
NT
5.35
11
7
1.50
359
Mitchell Krafczek
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:23.33
5:00.36
17
9
334
Rebekah Kunica
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.77
NT
NT
29.04
9
7
2
335
Hannah Kuryllowicz
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
8:17.87
14
360
Alex Longwell
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.45
ND
NT
5.35
29
7
1.50
361
Allan Mcsaac
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.33
23
337
Kayleigh McNeil
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:43.94
5:37.59
5
4
4
5
362
Josh Metler
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
1:05.15
4.66
23
18
363
Hayden Miller
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.77
FOUL
10
364
Mike Mollenhauer
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.64
59.54
24
16
338
Ashley Penrice
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
5.00
9
365
Ian Post
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
FOUL
366
Scott Ramsay
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
19.00
9.00
20
18
367
Oliver Ross
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.35
10.21
18
7
2
368
Adam Schmidt
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
5.21
15
369
Matt Simpson
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:06.73
9
339
Demi Swann
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.19
ND
13.49
10.10
6
3
3
6
370
Brandon Tabak
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.13
16
371
Jordan Toth
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
9.32
12
340
Monique Tuin
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.48
2:54.15
6
9
3
341
Kassidy Veenstra
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
27.94
5
4
342
Terra Vernator
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
5.00
9
343
Emily Vonderjs
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.65
7.25
10
11
373
Max Wanless
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.06
2:27.57
18
14
372
Ben Wanless
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.20
NT
NT
1:01.05
21
13
344
Lauren Wooley
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:45.98
5
4
345
Aly Young
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.10
ND
NT
SCR
18
320
Maddy Bannock
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.17
5.05
4
4
5
5
336
Lauren Manley
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
SCR
348
Amrit Amrit
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
FOUL
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
GDHS-Georgetown "A"
NT
51.05
11
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
GDHS-Georgetown "A"
NT
53.40
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
GDHS-Georgetown "A"
NT
52.18
12
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
GDHS-Georgetown "A"
NT
55.70
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
GDHS-Georgetown "A"
NT
1:05.23
7
2
Total Points:
127.5
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en