trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Georgetown - Georgetown

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  346  Chris Algeo46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
29.52
SCR
21



  347  Andrew Allen2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
13.32
ND
NT
11.73
25
1

10
  319  Nicole Arthurs55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
25.48
4
5
  349  Eric Bahen22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:23.03
13

  350  Bryan Bartle18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:13.28
SCR
9



  351  Matt Boardman76. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.20
24

  321  Taylor Boreland59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
7.19

5

4
  322  Lauren Brewster7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.25
SCR
2

8

  323  Hayley Buist1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
NT
1:05.33
9
3

6
  352  Mitchell Catoen14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
SCR




  324  Kristen Davison61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  325  Claire Dickson15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:56.42
6:08.07
10
12


  326  Katrina Dods21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:23.59
15

  353  Blake Duffy24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:29.19
24

  354  Wayne Fang10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.50
2:45.66
26
28


  355  Wynter Fox46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.54
15

  327  Jacquie Gillmoure59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
23.22
2
8
  328  Courtney Groom55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
22.14
6
3
  356  Shane Hellowell10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:06.33
36.32
28
7

2
  329  Brianna Hopton75. Midget Girls Long Jump
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.74
7.92
7
10
2

  357  Ryan Howson16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:29.84
19

  330  Rachel Inniss47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.31
28.88
13.73
6
4
3
5
  331  Alex Jarvis23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
5:32.95
9.34
3
8
6
1
  332  Tessa Jones79. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.50
6
2.50
  333  Lindsay Kirby1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.19
NT
NT
DNS
13



  358  Jordan Kirby4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.39
ND
NT
5.35
11
7

1.50
  359  Mitchell Krafczek18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:23.33
5:00.36
17
9


  334  Rebekah Kunica3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.77
NT
NT
29.04
9
7

2
  335  Hannah Kuryllowicz23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
8:17.87
14

  360  Alex Longwell4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.45
ND
NT
5.35
29
7

1.50
  361  Allan Mcsaac48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.33
23

  337  Kayleigh McNeil13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:43.94
5:37.59
5
4
4
5
  362  Josh Metler12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
1:05.15
4.66
23
18


  363  Hayden Miller66. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.77
FOUL
10



  364  Mike Mollenhauer50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.64
59.54
24
16


  338  Ashley Penrice67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.00
9

  365  Ian Post66. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
FOUL




  366  Scott Ramsay56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
19.00
9.00
20
18


  367  Oliver Ross76. Midget Boys Long Jump
72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.35
10.21
18
7

2
  368  Adam Schmidt74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
5.21

15


  369  Matt Simpson20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:06.73
9

  339  Demi Swann5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.19
ND
13.49
10.10
6
3
3
6
  370  Brandon Tabak50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.13
16

  371  Jordan Toth70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
9.32
12

  340  Monique Tuin9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.48
2:54.15
6
9
3

  341  Kassidy Veenstra61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
27.94
5
4
  342  Terra Vernator67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.00
9

  343  Emily Vonderjs75. Midget Girls Long Jump
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.65
7.25
10
11


  373  Max Wanless8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.06
2:27.57
18
14


  372  Ben Wanless2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.20
NT
NT
1:01.05
21
13


  344  Lauren Wooley17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:45.98
5
4
  345  Aly Young5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.10
ND
NT
SCR
18



  320  Maddy Bannock73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
10.17
5.05
4
4
5
5
  336  Lauren Manley71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
SCR


  348  Amrit Amrit64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
FOUL


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay GDHS-Georgetown "A"NT51.0511
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay GDHS-Georgetown "A"NT53.4028
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay GDHS-Georgetown "A"NT52.1812
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay GDHS-Georgetown "A"NT55.7036
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay GDHS-Georgetown "A"NT1:05.2372
Total Points:127.5
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.