trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lawrence Park - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  223  Emma Mikelberg15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.51
51.60
28.65
2
2
8
8
  222  Emma Mikelberg51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.30
2
7
  207  Samantha Brzozowicz27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.75
ND
7.60
12.58

2
2

8
8
  213  Georgia Hidi5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
14.19
NT
1:08.86
NT
13.47
14.36
7

6
3


1
6
  206  Lauren Barnett17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND

3.90
9.78

7
3


6
  211  Kali Haydenluck23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NT
NT
NH
DNS
51.51
13.22
1.38

1
1
1

10
10
10
  232  Natalija Scepanovic29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
19.08
3
6
  243  Emma Warren9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:06.66
13:07.77
10
7


  202  Marnie Anderson17. Midget Girls High Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
DNS





  203  Marnie Anderson51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.30
2
7
  218  Carey Lemesurier7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
2:49.23
54.92
1.25
8
6
5

1
2
  210  Katie Goren9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:40.03
2:48.39
12:27.45
6
7
4
1

4
  235  Lisa Smirrova3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  208  Ainsley Deeth7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  239  Bonita Thai45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
14.91
2.55
17.08
7
1
5

10
2
  238  Maria Tereshehenko33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.76
NT
ND
13.43
15.25
9.37
6
8
2
1

8
  216  Anna Laribi105. Wheelchair Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:25.83
1

  236  Bronwyn Smith49. Junior Girls High Jump
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
NH
ND
DNS
2.30

4

4
  220  Sullivan Meg57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.44
22.24
24.07
3
1
2
6
10
8
  240  Courtney Trim57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.45
20.62
16.70
1
2
5
10
8
2
  204  Nicole Baker61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.15
DNS

4


4

  234  Morgan Sleeth41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  228  Laura Pichette33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.63
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
13





  231  Alex Sampson55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
ND
NT
6:57.66



7




  248  Keira Zlahtic47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
52.50
13.69
DNS
3
5

6
2

  242  Bailey Vernon49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  247  Emily Zhang53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  241  Bridget Tweedley77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
17.31
1:19.53
2.45
2
6
2
8
1
8
  224  Sonya Molyneux81. Senior Girls High Jump
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
2.30
ND

3


6

  214  Meaghan Kay81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
3
6
  219  Madeline McDonald71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:22.42
4:51.34
10:16.82
6
1
1
1
10
10
  200  Jenna Adams89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.83
31.51
22.22
3
1
5
6
10
2
  244  Ani Wells81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
3.59
8.29

10
4


4
  233  Hunter Sleeth71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS






  246  Teresa Zeigler97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS

2:58.20


10



  230  Maggie Runnalls91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
2.00
11.92

4
13

4

  217  Amanda Lee93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
20.07
6.58
7
6

1
  227  Emma Nunn89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.07
17.73
17.87
8
5
8

2

  226  Amina Musa97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
DNS






  201  Kelsey Adams65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS






  259  Kevin Fedryk20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.60
1
10
  273  Robert Lawand8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:31.01
9:25.42

2
1

8
10
  277  Jeremy Newton20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
1.85
4
4
  264  Vinh-Son Hoang20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
1.85
DNS
30.72
3

3
6

6
  261  Daniel Gleason20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
18. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NH
DQ
2.60
1.55
NT
2
1

8
9

  260  Nicholas Garrido2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.29
29.74
ND
NT
NT
ND
15
9




  289  Charlie Shields26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.00
34.70
ND
5
1

2
10

  266  Jack Hopkins30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
11.05


4


4
  269  Ben Joy46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NH
ND
20.37
NH
3.05
3

1
6

9
  276  Alex Nazareth48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.26
NT
19.10
11.54

2
5

8
2
  262  John Hair52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.60
4
4
  252  Andrew Cays42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT






  283  Mathew Quan54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.85
7

  258  Greg Dossett40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
DNS
NT
3.05


1


9
  249  Willian Anderson62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
31.04
5
2
  298  Ian Wiseman58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  267  Thomas Hunter40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

NT
DNS






  275  Christopher Moore40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:20.00
9:40.82

5
2

2
8
  297  Andrew Westell50. Junior Boys High Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS






  282  Jamie Poole50. Junior Boys High Jump
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.63
2.75
11.03
1
3
3
10
6
6
  290  Sam Shields38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
57.43
DNS
45.63
4

1
4

10
  280  Kosta Pavkov98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS






  296  Lotan Weininger54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.09
12.59
4.81
DNS
NT
8
6
9



  257  Andrew Deuphinee40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
NT




  284  Julian Quattrocchi58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.40
3
6
  255  Stephen Cui54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
ND




  272  Jason Kuzmich60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
37.78
1
10
  279  Nichola Paradina62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.85
4
4
  265  Evan Hopkins82. Senior Boys High Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.55
DNS
24.30
5

5
1.50

2
  295  Scott VanDeursen82. Senior Boys High Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
DNS
28.59


2


8
  270  Mark-Anthony Kaye72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:27.54


4


4
  286  Jovan Ross66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.87

8

  288  Brandon Shave66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS

NT




  250  Brad Birtch-Timmons82. Senior Boys High Jump
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
2.45
11.80
9
2
6

8
1
  268  Peter Huyche78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS






  291  Cole Singleton76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
1.70
29.30

3
9

6

  253  Ryan Cowan90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  274  Mathew Mikelberg66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12.39
NT

17.25
15
5

2
  292  Noah Suissa78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
16.35
NT
2.45
4

1
4

10
  281  Ian Pendrill88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  287  Douglas Scully90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.87
26.56
38.17
4
3
4
4
6
4
  293  Peter Tzemis94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  271  Phil Kocetkov76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  285  David Rennick74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:57.82
11:19.63
12
12


  256  Ely Cupit28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  294  Ben Vandermark10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  229  Alex Pryce5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  221  Laura Meneses13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
NT




  245  Bridget Yim5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
NT




  215  Etri Kocaqi21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  205  Olivia Bano7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  237  Amiya Taylor33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.43

NT
NT
NT
DNS
11





  225  Lauren Morash33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.24

NT
NT
21



  212  Peggy Heyche1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.48
ND
NT
ND
20



  278  Glener Oliveria58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS






  251  Berndan Burton60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
29.40
2
8
  254  Matthew Cruz2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
DNS
DNS
NH
NT
NT
NH






  209  Rebecca Ding25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
23.45

1

10
  263  Peter Heyche80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:03.54
28.84
57.51
5
7
7
2


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NTDNS
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "B"NT53.05110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NT56.4044
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NT49.9328
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "B"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "B"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "B"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NTDQ
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "B"NTNT
Total Points:548.5
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.