Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 19, 2015 to May 20, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lawrence Park - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
191
Arianna Hicks-Singh
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
13.36
NT
ND
13.03
51.54
2.45
1
1
1
10
10
10
184
Emily Cohen
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.25
2:14.27
4:44.80
2
1
1
8
10
206
Natali Robinson
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:51.96
10:45.03
DNS
2
2
8
199
Kasha Mansour
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:24.75
5:07.13
1:04.22
2
4
5
8
2
208
Hunter Rynda
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
33.07
NT
NT
NT
1:04.14
2:27.52
19
4
4
4
4
196
Julia Keogh
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.34
28.05
13.55
27.92
2
4
8
4
217
Alex Tsiofas
49.
Junior Female High Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.20
DNS
26.90
2
1
8
10
213
Heather Sharland
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.00
2
8
179
Eden B'Dacy
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
27.72
NT
ND
DNS
1:04.76
3.20
5
1
1
10
10
190
Kali Haydenluck
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
12.77
15.50
ND
12.82
15.50
2.75
1
1
3
10
10
6
214
Gillian Smith
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
14.25
NT
ND
14.32
50.01
2.15
1
2
2
10
8
8
202
Allegra Osborne
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
49.79
2.15
1:03.91
1
3
1
10
6
10
207
Aurora Rynda
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
13.02
NT
NT
12.89
DQ
2:23.24
1
1
10
10
209
Jamie Samson
17.
Midget Female High Jump
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
NH
ND
DNS
2.00
4
4
195
Quinn Johnson
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
NT
ND
13.33
6:01.50
2.45
7
3
1
6
10
183
Sarah Clegg
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:54.25
11:47.90
6:16.59
9
4
4
4
4
205
Grace Reszenik
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:15.88
11:00.50
5:40.77
4
2
1
4
8
10
185
Paige Deeth
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
28.70
NT
29.02
5
2
227
Daniel Gleason
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
NH
ND
ND
1.75
5.92
4.30
2
2
1
8
7
10
230
Robert Lawand
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:09.98
8:51.87
4
1
4
10
229
Michael Iwamoto
82.
Senior Male High Jump
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
DNS
3.70
22.94
2
12
8
238
Noah Shapiro
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
DNS
203
Arden Parker
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
17.26
1.80
4
3
4
6
177
Julia Austin
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
DNS
197
Taylor MacDonald
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.75
4
4
210
Riley Samson
81.
Senior Female High Jump
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.40
2.30
3
6
6
1
219
Erin Zlhatic
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
1:13.02
2.45
DNS
4
5
4
2
181
Sam Brzozowicz
81.
Senior Female High Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
186
|Rebecca Ding
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
233
Liam McRae
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
NT
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
3.15
1
10
231
Josh Loduca
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.55
2
8
224
Ben Evans
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NH
ND
DNS
3.45
1
10
222
Ross Brzozowicz
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
DNS
2.55
DNS
2
8
236
Griffin Richards
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.60
2.55
2
3
8
6
240
Jack Shields
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.47
33.22
2
2
8
8
187
Sara Eng
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
16.21
NT
16.21
1:11.99
3
3
6
6
192
Georgia Hidi
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
235
Andrew Parker
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
16.94
1.50
11.17
2
4
2
8
4
8
211
Katie Scully
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
17.42
4
4
189
Erica Hamilton
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.30
4
4
232
Ben Martin
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
200
Geneva Mason
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:09.48
2:37.99
5
8
2
239
Charlie Shields
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
228
Jack Hopkins
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
243
Olivier Triskan
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.66
23.58
DNS
12
5
2
244
Michael Tzemis
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.70
34.53
DNS
9
1
10
242
Josh Sterling
18.
Midget Male High Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
225
Jason Gardner
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.34
DNS
NT
NT
9
237
Connor Roberts
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.55
27.86
NT
NT
11
10
212
Michelle Scully
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.03
17.60
14.27
2
2
5
8
8
2
194
Sammy Janecek
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.78
6
1
216
Breah Tanner
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.06
DNS
NT
NT
9
198
Julia Maher
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
193
Mai-An Hoang
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.04
NT
15.74
60.25
5
4
2
3
220
Sesan Akerewusi
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.13
23.30
11.22
23.37
1
1
10
10
188
Holly Giroux
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
14.51
ND
NT
5.85
9
8
218
Stephie Walmsley
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
226
Thomas Gilbert
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
27.38
10
241
Dillon Stelick
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.30
4.40
10.21
2
9
3
8
6
221
Jager Brunett
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
DNS
182
Carly Butkowsky
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:15.94
16
178
Lauren Barnett
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
1.30
9.77
5
5
2
2
215
Samantha Sugiyama
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
17.81
DNS
6.07
3
7
6
245
Daniel ! Zanatta
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
234
Liam Nash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:49.62
6:04.66
15
16
223
David Conforti
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
180
Karin Belenki
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
204
Catherine Piamba
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
201
Izzy McKinnon
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
DNS
678
Katie Smith
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
2
8
665
Brock Lindow
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.13
NT
13.22
7
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
54.27
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
53.46
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
NT
52.41
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
46.98
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
4:06.79
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
4:03.14
2
8
Total Points:
610
Last updated Wed, 20 May 2015 20:43:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en