Meet Info
2011 Laurentian Voyageur X-C Challenge
Sep 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Jean Paul II
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
521
Drew Lalonde
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:29.05
0
0
512
Bradley Desrochers
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:40.17
0
0
515
Zacharie Girouard
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:49.57
0
0
456
Chelsea Chamberland
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:02.27
0
0
508
Joel Coulombe
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:28.44
0
0
511
Justin Dauphinais
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
7:51.00
0
12
454
Karine Boucher
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:47.93
0
0
503
Tyler Campeau
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:02.15
0
0
463
Natasha Denis
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
13:05.76
0
0
468
Amber Jacques
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:03.89
0
19
482
Tera Ringuette
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:30.38
0
0
488
Amy Vis
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:10.43
0
0
461
Andréa Demers
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:38.68
0
0
489
Kya Weiman
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:53.22
0
48
507
Keegan Coufal
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:35.39
0
0
522
Dylan Lalonde
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:07.29
0
0
466
Geneviève Gauthier
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:00.00
0
53
469
Kayla Lachance
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:31.13
0
0
509
Mathieu Courchesne
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:20.76
0
0
481
Karly Porlier
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:33.89
0
33
516
Noah Glassford
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:50.45
0
0
477
Isabelle Moreau
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:29.48
0
0
532
Ryan Richards
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
13:53.22
0
0
479
Sasha Nadeau
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:27.91
0
0
483
Brianne Rodrigue
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:50.55
0
46
523
Jude Lalonde
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:14.77
0
0
501
Félix Breton
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:20.98
0
0
494
Roch Baril
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:33.85
0
0
497
Mathieu Bergeron
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:10.12
0
70
534
Michel Roux
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:28.78
0
0
459
Marie-Michelle Croteau
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:19.34
0
24
529
Jessy Lemire
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:20.34
0
0
452
Katherine Bishop
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:03.30
0
0
496
Nicolas Bédard
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
17:47.36
59
453
Natasha Borges
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
23:55.40
0
484
Brook-Lynn Roy
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
20:54.69
0
451
France Bélanger
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
18:40.50
51
505
Alexandré Charette
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
22:44.72
0
510
David Croteau
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
17:52.78
60
530
Justin Lindenbach
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
17:42.01
58
467
Valérie Henri
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
18:53.26
53
450
Élise Bélanger
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:15.09
0
0
474
Émilie Maxwell
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:12.31
0
0
478
Mackenzie Mundy
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:24.45
0
0
458
Brooke Croke
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:04.85
0
0
455
Kalysta Burnett
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:09.51
0
0
485
Hannah Simard
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
16:15.44
0
0
471
Janelle Lalande
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:49.35
0
0
526
Caleb Lamontagne
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:19.22
0
0
499
Eric Bourassa
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:01.67
0
67
464
Josée Dubé
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
15:42.53
0
0
506
Tyler Chartrand
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
8:00.82
0
20
480
Julia Porlier
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
17:31.10
37
457
Chloé Coulombe
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
16:05.20
18
525
Jacob Lamontage
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
20:12.74
0
500
Hunter Brazier
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
8:31.12
0
46
498
Ryan Boudreau
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
14:53.75
20
470
Madison Lahti
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
17:05.02
31
518
Derick Lafleur
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:36.30
0
0
475
Samantha Montgomery
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
18:08.61
0
0
527
William Lavoie
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:35.48
0
0
476
Alexie Moreau
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
17:46.67
39
514
Christian Gaudreau
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
8:25.26
0
40
472
Alexandra Lalonde
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
23:58.47
0
495
Alex Barriault
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:22.25
0
0
504
Jayden Carrey
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:00.78
0
0
520
Owen Lajambe
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:24.77
0
0
531
Callum Petterson
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:42.71
0
0
490
Benjamin Alberton
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:50.70
0
0
491
Matthieu Aubin
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
13:10.87
0
0
492
Nicolas Aubin
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:01.35
0
0
535
Aiden Tremblay
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:37.52
0
0
533
Jeremie Rochon
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
13:22.49
0
0
460
Sophie-Rose Croteau
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:11.68
0
0
517
Adam Hogue
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:58.53
0
0
502
Bradley Brunet
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:21.02
0
0
524
Meg Lalonde
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
16:49.55
51
473
Chloé Leduc
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:34.77
0
0
487
Alyssa Stevens
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
20:14.81
0
1383
Jessica Masicotte
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
19:23.26
0
1384
Ronal Macgregor
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
19:47.50
0
1385
Nickolas Hillman
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
17:58.58
0
1386
Marc-Andre Quevillon
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
15:15.56
25
1387
Savanah Beauchamp
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
15:43.14
0
1388
Mathieu Gaudreau
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
9:15.62
0
1389
Caleb Rainville
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
11:08.98
0
1390
Danika Vincent
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:12.92
0
1391
Chad Breton
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
21:58.57
0
1392
Maverick Brabant
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Coed Senior)
18:02.66
0
1394
Alex Vincent
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
12:16.67
0
1499
Tanner Chretien
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Eleme)
10:43.58
0
No Entries for athlete(s)
Andrew Demers
Miguel Dupuis
Tamara Dessureault
Savannah Simard
Brianna Lafrenière
Emilie Allard
Total Points:
980
Last updated Fri, 07 Oct 2011 22:08:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en