Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Markham - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
814
Winnie Zhao
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
15.04
3.47
NT
21
38
811
Inthuja Suthananthan
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
17.39
DNS
NT
61
812
Elysia Wang
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
15.50
DNS
NT
47
809
Marissa Hughsam
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
7:15.64
22
808
Sydney Baxter
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
DNS
ND
NT
823
Perry Li
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.74
NT
78
818
James Brierley
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
ND
10.28
23
826
Haran Ravindran
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
ND
13.44
1
10
825
Matthew Persaud
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
13.12
10.22
NT
25
58
815
Aaron Arulraj
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
57.43
2
8
824
Saranjan Neelanthasivam
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
NT
59.61
DNS
16
820
Kevin Chen
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.54
NT
NT
1:03.10
62
11
817
Yahya Bakri
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
DNS
827
Ajay Sundal
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
NT
5:14.00
7:49.65
14
15
822
Sanjeiv Krishnanandan
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
NT
10.65
DNS
18
821
Ro-J Harrilal
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.80
NT
NT
1:01.65
45
27
810
Jannah Maharaj
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
6:41.49
20
816
Kavan Au
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
12.07
DNS
12.12
13
819
Joshua Charles-Rhule
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
13.65
FOUL
NT
67
813
Ryan Wong
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
15.61
3.07
NT
37
59
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
18
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en