trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ecole catholique Ste-Croix

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  250  Myriam Boucher7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
9:58.00
0
0
  249  Anne-Marie Boucher1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  251  Samuel Boucher2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
9:07.00
0
0
  277  Anneli Rivet1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  259  Maria Ethier1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  279  Zynia Rowell1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  276  Lauren Renaud3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
7:20.00
0
0
  267  Eric Leduc4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:45.00
0
57
  261  Hudson Fowler4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:20.00
0
48
  271  Alexandra Melong5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
9:40.00
0
5
  256  Andr?anne Dalcourt5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:30.00
0
32
  266  Kaia Kellar5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:13.00
0
23
  260  Mary-Jaye Ethier5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
10:05.00
0
8
  280  Ian Schaffer6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
10:01.00
0
19
  247  Aine Bennett7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:31.00
0
0
  258  Emeley Duchesne7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
10:23.00
0
0
  275  Emma Renaud7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
9:46.00
0
0
  254  Francis Charland8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
8:16.00
0
0
  262  Hunter Fowler8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
10:34.00
0
0
  272  Kenneth Moore8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
10:02.00
0
0
  264  Mathieu Geoffroy8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
10:29.00
0
0
  253  Alanah Charland9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
9:31.00
0
0
  255  Brett Chartier10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
12:45.00
0
29
  263  Cory Gauthier-Roberge10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
19:38.00
0
106
  278  Andrew Rowell10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
15:57.00
0
80
  248  Alexander Bennett10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
13:38.00
0
49
  270  Sarah McNair9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
10:56.00
0
0
  257  Josee Dube9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
14:26.00
0
0
  246  Natalie Belanger9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
13:26.00
0
0
  269  Kayla McNair1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  268  Tyler Leonard2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
7:28.00
0
0
  273  Hunter Plante2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:31.00
0
0
  274  Angela Poirier5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
12:50.00
0
52
  281  James Sheldon8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
12:53.50
0
0
No Entries for athlete(s)
William HearnBrydon Burrows
Total Points:508
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.