Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for David Suzuki SS - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
210
Antoinette Sebastien
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.07
NT
ND
13.29
DNS
ND
3
6
203
Shanelle Hunnighan
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
00.30
NT
ND
13.11
27.71
4.57
1
5
8
10
4
1
213
Cheyenne Wilson
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:13.31
27.46
12
3
6
243
Taris Wilson
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.35
NT
NT
59.15
16
24
217
Darnell Bartholomew
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.10
NT
11.89
24.51
7
19
2
201
Bianca Graham
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.09
4
5
215
Samuel Adams
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.28
11.60
1
10
195
Mira Aguayo
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
83.
Junior Female High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
17.08
DNS
9
196
Olisa Anderson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.17
NT
34
218
Rishi Bharkada
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
197
Kyayra Braithwaite-Watter
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
SCR
198
Khiara Brown
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:06.24
50.07
27.40
2
2
2
8
8
8
219
Yanni Caldas
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.25
DNS
FOUL
13
223
Brad Cooper
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.92
0.80
14
15
224
Mateo Delahaye-Brown
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.55
NT
12.28
24.80
3
1
6
10
199
Kianna Delas
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.69
NT
22
225
Gursher Dhillon
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:07.27
38.76
13
2
8
226
Brendan Felice
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:27.42
5:01.99
23
16
231
Kareem Lewis
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
82.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
232
Nathan Lewis
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
84.
Junior Male High Jump
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
25.96
1.55
0.50
16
5
19
4
233
Haseeb Malik
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:38.10
5
4
205
Aliyah Marshall
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:14.12
1:16.05
13
7
2
230
Hackett-Mignon Khalil
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.43
ND
NT
5.18
20
4
5
227
Jesse Hamblett
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
53.48
23.50
1
1
10
10
206
Kiara Pennant
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.79
NT
NT
28.84
11
7
2
229
Brian Johnson-Lennard
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.33
NT
17
234
Peter Popov
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:53.62
10
208
Malika Reid
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.62
ND
14.01
4.50
7
1
2
10
209
Denae Seaton
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.71
26
237
David Silva
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.14
2:42.97
22
28
211
Renee Steenge
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:33.61
5:20.94
1
1
10
10
241
Justin Washington
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
55.09
24.04
11
10
240
Jahnai Walker
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.38
NT
NT
25.41
18
27
212
Jada Williams-Jones
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
83.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
1.30
7
2
244
Zaaid Zaman
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
84.
Junior Male High Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
51.80
FAIL
4.62
14
26
202
Ashley Henry
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
216
Solomon Adams
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.27
NT
26
204
Caitlin Kral
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
83.
Junior Female High Jump
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
3:13.53
DNS
0.40
18
12
214
Rebekah Wilson
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.10
18.52
8
5
1
4
207
Ashley Ramprashad
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.78
15.50
9
10
235
Aidan Rando
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:46.60
5:36.72
20
26
238
CJ Smith
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:15.17
5:02.18
5
5
4
4
242
Mark Wilson
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:39.74
36
239
Mitchell Taylor
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:43.46
37
220
Jermaine Cameron
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
52.89
3
6
222
Abdullah Choudry
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
27.03
FOUL
14
221
Daymon Chanthaphaong
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
0.10
12
200
Dominique Fyffe
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
FOUL
228
Andy Hoang
82.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
56.88
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
49.71
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
46.09
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
50.72
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
4:33.30
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
3:38.98
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jade Salmon-Williams
Total Points:
228
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en