Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for David Suzuki SS - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
233
Shanelle Hunnighan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
12.33
26.78
ND
12.56
27.16
ND
NT
NT
4.36
9
9
17
240
Antoinette Sebastien
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.25
28.19
12.50
28.01
12.66
NT
6
10
3
253
Jesse Hamblett
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.72
NT
22.52
NT
22.53
52.91
1
1
10
10
263
CJ Smith
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:38.73
10:01.88
2:09.24
3
2
1
6
8
10
245
Solomon Adams
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
11.20
11.21
11.41
1
10
244
Samuel Adams
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.14
23.28
10.52
22.81
10.97
22.66
1
2
10
8
242
Cheyenne Wilson
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.24
NT
26.95
NT
26.87
1:04.11
7
10
2
250
Mateo Delahaye-Brown
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.33
24.05
11.31
23.35
11.65
23.60
4
1
5
10
248
Abdullah Choudry
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
11.58
11.57
11.76
7
2
252
Khalil Hackett-Mignon
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.90
ND
NT
ND
NT
5.16
21
14
236
Kiarra Pennant
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.06
13.41
NT
13
239
Denaee Seaton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.23
DNS
NT
14
238
Malika Reid
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
12.74
ND
12.98
ND
13.47
4.48
8
4
1
5
231
Khiarra Brown
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
27.29
NT
NT
26.22
NT
NT
26.87
1:02.53
49.10
3
2
2
6
8
8
247
Jermaine Cameron
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
22.43
NT
ND
22.38
NT
ND
22.70
50.59
6.66
6
2
5
3
8
4
246
Darnell Bartholomew
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.17
23.43
11.34
23.47
NT
NT
11
15
264
Justin Washington
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.19
NT
22.44
NT
00.30
54.97
7
17
2
265
Taris Wilson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.50
23.70
NT
NT
NT
NT
24
20
228
Mira Aguayo
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.65
NT
NT
17
234
Aliyah Marshall
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
17.46
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:12.94
11
3
6
258
Haseeb Malik
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:32.14
9:30.54
9
5
4
259
Peter Popov
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:15.56
10:42.55
25
14
251
Brendan Felice
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:58.64
20
241
Renee Steenge
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:30.36
5:20.75
11:24.33
2
1
1
8
10
10
249
Brad Cooper
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.47
27.73
16
12
230
Kyayra Braithwaite-Watter
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
6.67
11
243
Rebekah Wilson
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.49
7.22
20.28
12
13
8
1
237
Ashley Ramprashad
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
16.80
15
260
Aidan Rando
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:42.48
11
262
David Silva
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.66
25
232
Bianca Graham
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
16.28
NT
15.65
2
8
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
NT
53.29
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
NT
45.47
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
NT
50.07
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
NT
44.15
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
NT
4:15.64
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
NT
3:35.81
4
5
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brian Johnson-Lennard
Olisa Anderson
Nathan Lewis
Jade Salmon-Williams
Hamilton Joshua
Andy Hoang
McDonald Natassha
Total Points:
229
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en