trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Stephen Lewis - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1358  Aziz Saleh28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS


  1342  Hakam Al Hajj Hassan10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
5:00.35
2:24.48
23.66
12
8
14

1

  1348  Riyadh Bandali18. Midget Boys High Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.40
32.14
12
7

2
  1360  Rommel Watson14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.59
NT
17.44
7
2
  1341  Faisal Agbonhin56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
11.92
1.80
7
2
2
8
  1350  Harshat Bhangu54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.33
28

  1361  Idris Yousufy60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
27.21
18

  1355  Kevin Lee46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
47.42

11


  1351  Korri Decordova58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.41
37.86
7
5
2
4
  1359  Mayooran Thavajogarasa44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:58.84
2:26.50
19
22


  1349  Naethan Barry56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
11.45
4.97
1.83
12
20
1


10
  1346  Nathaniel Ampofo34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
11.49
24.08
ND
11.45
24.01
ND
NT
23.88
12.11
9
6
5

3
4
  1335  Hala Hassan39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1354  Ahmed Kadiri82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.75
6
3
  1357  Alexander Ponce70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.49
35

  1353  Ammar Ibrahim90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.69
32.55
3
5
6
4
  1347  Jacob Bae78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
19.49
NT
NT
13

  1344  Josia Amabroesijal68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.61
NT
NT
29

  1343  Osama Al-Ajalouni70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.67
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.40
NT
1:04.85
26
14
6


3
  1356  Osama Mohammad78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT


  1345  Rafay Aman68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.41
NT
NT
NT
NT
56.14
28
20


  1352  Tameem Hamid76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:15.54
7:42.22
2:22.86
26
8
29

1

  1336  Hala Hassan39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  1339  Ellie Wang93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
33.30
2
8
  1334  Katlyn Chensue71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:45.42
14

  1340  Monique Watson77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT


  1337  Nada Hassan89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.24
23.36
12
7

2
  1338  Nazish Khan77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT48.7017
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT46.569
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT3:46.679
Total Points:65
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.