Meet Info
Toronto South Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for University of Toronto-Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
606
Camilla Parpia
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
604
Olivia Ly
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
26.60
13.04
NT
27.46
11.86
1:04.16
1
1
2
10
10
8
603
Tiffany Leung
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
18.30
ND
2
8
611
Ujwal Boppana
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
614
Jasper Ho
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
8:01.93
7
612
Edward Feng
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:39.10
1:05.47
9
11
602
Cassidy Kunicyn
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:30.37
DNS
5:21.46
1
1
10
10
599
Rachel Allen
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
615
Ilya Kreynin
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
610
Brynne Yarranton
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.70
NT
2:20.36
2
2
8
8
600
Emma Clarke
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:45.61
DNS
8
601
Anthea Ho
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.85
2:45.49
4
7
4
619
Jason Park
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:11.56
2:26.52
18
11
613
Jeremy Gungabeesoon
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
12.22
6.18
NT
6
13
1
618
Justin Lim
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
607
Julia Romanski
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:26.38
4
4
616
Ryan Lau
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
28.62
13.76
NT
NT
DNS
20
30
617
Arthur Li
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
27.16
13.51
NT
NT
DNS
19
28
605
Zoe Norman
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
15.12
DNS
7
609
Jane Su
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
18.10
DNS
4
4
608
Hailey Scott
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:00.48
NT
DNS
1:17.02
11
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
University of To "A"
NT
4:25.26
2
7
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
University of To "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
University of To "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
92
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en