Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Albert Campbell - Agincourt
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
51
Calaban Lava
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:19.02
18
52
Eric Liang
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:58.58
27
57
Kajeevan Nithiyananthan
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.69
ND
18
63
Prajivan Shanmuganathan
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.02
ND
20
65
Anushan Sivakumar
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
67
Anthony Wu
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
12.07
5
4
70
Tiger Ye
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
45
Addison Chan
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
49.79
4.90
20
19
47
Raymond Chow
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.79
26.77
7
17
2
49
Jordan Hakooz
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.06
FOUL
25.25
29
20
48
Ansun Feng
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.28
5.20
7
14
2
50
Benjamin He
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
10.33
5.12
12
15
56
Jason Ng
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:07.15
14
59
Sanjeev Rajah
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
FOUL
61
Avinash Rajendra
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
FOUL
ND
23.21
20
30
Daisy Chik
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
31
Megan Chu
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
4.36
12
33
Odelia Lim
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
8.37
16
36
Sammi Seto
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.50
32
37
Mikayla Smith
1.
Bantam Female 300 Metre Hurdles
40
Michelle Vong
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
4.21
18
41
Clio Wang
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
43
Kary Zhou
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.48
34
32
Amanda Dhani
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
34
Shaneil Lovell
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.05
8
1
42
Tihana Williams
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.59
12
55
Austin Mo
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
69
Yong Xie
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.82
5.21
1
10
10
39
Rishika Vithiyananthan
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
8.65
12
46
Jordan Chen
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
27.52
15
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
12:08.37
13
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
10:26.11
21
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
9:42.01
14
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.14
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.66
10
Bantam Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:02.00
6
3
Bantam Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:21.96
13
Bantam Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:57.62
12
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:13.63
10
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:24.39
30
Bantam Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
60.17
21
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.37
7
2
Bantam Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:53.61
7
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:42.57
9
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:34.62
6
3
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:55.26
31
No Entries for athlete(s)
William Ong
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Anushan Ravichandren
Simon Zhou
Jacky Lo
Wesley Wang
Apinayah Pirabakaran
Priyanga Subaharan
Prathusha Baskaran
Nathan Xie
Gofia Bai
Aaron Lindsay
Jefferson Buensalida
Joe Shen
Total Points:
29
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en