trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Innisdale - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  328  Gregory Brooks42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.26
2:21.63
5
4
2
4
  336  Zachary Cook52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
2.25
58.36
DNS
1
6

9
1

  347  Erin Hodge47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
48.92
12.46
1:03.44
2
1
1
8
10
10
  355  William MacDougall56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
11.31
5.05
1.45
2
7
9
8


  359  Dylan Martyn22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.54
3.94
26.39
NT
19
8
9



  357  Jake MacLean74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:59.03
7:07.40
9
6

1
  346  Dean Heliotis92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
35.32
3.45
2
1
8
10
  368  Brittany Rebelo75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
13:05.90
5:55.51
6:00.40
4
5
7
4
2

  370  Elias San Pedro46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
16.68
24.35
44.05
5
6
1
2
1
10
  375  Emalie Watt21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
14.34
ND
3.75
NT
9.35
10
9
4


4
  335  Katie Clarke27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
17.33
7.24
11.29
3
6
11
6
1

  350  Allie King55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.61
9.74
4.65
13.23
7
4
2

4
8
  353  Sarah Law9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:26.36
2:45.27
12:58.71
2
6
3
8
1
6
  326  Justice Archer46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
15.57
55.51
46.36
2
4
3
8
4
6
  344  Lily Goguen7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.85
DNS
5:31.65
2

4
8

4
  348  Mike Holmes16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
44.14
15.96
2:20.47
1
1
6
10
10
1
  356  Melissa MacIntosh47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
52.54
13.84
1:11.66
4
4
6
4
4
1
  360  Natalie Maure21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
4.32
1.30
8.58
3
6
11
6
1

  366  Katelyn Nowocin43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  341  Jordie Fischer73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:38.91
2:42.40
6:12.21
3
3
8
6
6

  327  Christina Bokma43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:53.75
2:46.62

4
5

4
2
  343  Hannah Fuhrmann61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
22.74
52.08
29.23
6
3
8
1
6

  378  Dean Wilkins-Reeves24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
10.12
4.61
17.57
5
10
3
2

6
  377  Kendra Wells57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.27
23.35
23.79
1
4
3
10
4
6
  342  Nick Fleming24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
10.80
5.08
18.01
1
4
4
10
4
4
  333  Jeslyn Chantler9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNF




  364  Matthew Murray54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
DNS
10.45
25.42

7
10



  371  Colton Sansom16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
49.90
4:52.18
2:27.22
5
7
7
2


  339  JD Falconer18. Midget Boys High Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NH
NT
NT
1.75
55.68
25.36
1
1
4
10
10
4
  362  Liam McPherson36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.01
1:05.13
12
9


  340  Kailey Farr93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
17.21
20.82
1.25
10
9
6


1
  372  Junior Solomon90. Senior Boys Shot Put
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
12.95
14.72
51.42
1
2
2
10
8
8
  367  Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11.31
NT
NT
11.31
60.44
14.53
5
1
1
2
10
10
  334  Brandon Choghri86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.73
11.63
6
6
1
1
  354  Kingsley Lynch2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
DQ
NH
ND

1.55
4.61

2
10

8

  365  Benjamin Nguyen34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
12.20
ND
ND
NT
11.21
19.17
12
8
8



  352  Cameron Lacey74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:26.29
2:08.37
10:14.37
3
4
4
6
4
4
  325  Dotun Aketepe6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
11.97
NT
57.51
12.09
45.61
6
4
2
1
4
8
  379  Steve Wilkins-Reeves86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
5.47
12.24
16.38
7
2
3

8
6
  337  Jason Duiella66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.10
NH
ND
NT
1.70
5.81
13
4
4

3
4
  363  Jessica Menzie79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  376  Eartha Weber75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
11:53.47
5:18.68
5:36.33
3
2
3
6
8
6
  345  Dylan Gregory2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.75
NH
ND
NT
1.40
5.10
15
9
2


8
  330  Christian Campanico58. Junior Boys Shot Put
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
11.41
12.12
24.33
11.91
5
5
6
2
2
1
  332  Estevan Carles36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
23.92
46.05
2.25
2
2
1
8
8
9
  349  Trae Kelly50. Junior Boys High Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
11.48
DNS
DNS
11.27


2


8
  329  Nathan Brown4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
12.36
ND
26.14
12.42
4.80
7
6
8

1

  358  Daniel Martyn24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
1.50

3

6
  374  Deanna Thomas77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.71
14.87
26.94
12.64
2
3
3
8
6
6
  373  Lorissa Strath69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.53
DNS
DNS
13.51


6


1
  369  Kaitlyn Robb5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT






  331  Kaitlyn Campbell49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.25
4.65
9.43
5
5
9
2
2

  361  Lauren McNair5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.71
1:08.03
30.28
NT
4
3
12
4
6

  338  Riley Egerton98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:57.15
DNS
2:18.38
4

7
4


  351  Jesse Kunjah72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.66
DNS
DNS
6


1


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT3:36.67110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT4:31.7936
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT45.7028
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT56.2136
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT46.35110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT52.8228
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT47.74110
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NTDNS
Total Points:570
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2012 19:40:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.