Meet Info
Toronto South Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for East York - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
34
Christina Kyritsis
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
35
Vida Maksimoska
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.50
4
4
42
Simon Huang
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.72
NT
17
38
Raphael Bakolias-Cummings
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
23.38
11.60
5.53
23.24
10.55
14
1
2
10
8
52
George Moutalas
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:12.48
4:30.00
7
8
36
Nicole Ryce
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
12.16
6
1
39
Kennedy Basaraba-Hoyte
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
40
Nicholas Chronis
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.87
NT
8
41
Kevin Coman
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.73
13.03
31.38
10
5
8
2
43
Brad Inniss
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.15
41.04
1
2
10
8
44
Amir Jemil
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.91
12.01
NT
10
11
45
Adrian Johnson Mitchell
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
26.22
12.76
58.70
NT
9
16
23
47
Stanley Ly
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:33.42
11:46.90
15
10
48
Dele Makindipe
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.64
15.63
11.08
2
5
8
6
49
Rueben Meens
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
15.30
59.10
1
1
10
10
50
Jamil Mohamed
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
24.63
11.61
6.23
NT
10.90
5
9
4
2
4
51
Waleed Mohamed
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
28.50
6
1
53
Evey Mutafchiev
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
54
Johathan Nykorchuk
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.92
40.50
9
2
8
55
Johnathan Patriquin
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.49
12.41
NT
11
18
56
David Santa Cruz
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
25.90
NT
NH
NT
59.99
1.60
13
13
4
4
58
Emanuel Tsangaris
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.60
10.77
26.17
3
7
4
6
4
57
Josh Seto
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
12.82
DNS
NT
NT
12
59
Graham Walher
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
60
Nathan Williams
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.24
13.85
NT
NT
20
19
37
Damion Anthony
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.74
25.73
60.82
NT
26.25
9
11
4
4
46
Rashad Lacasse
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
24.58
11.89
5.65
24.68
12
7
9
658
Clavin Mcaash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
41.56
1
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
East York - Toro "A"
NT
51.54
4
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
East York - Toro "A"
NT
45.43
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
East York - Toro "B"
NT
46.95
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
East York - Toro "A"
NT
3:48.25
2
8
Total Points:
150
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en