Meet Info
NEOAA Track & Field Championship 2012
May 30, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
122
Ben Anderson-Sackaney
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:46.42
5:02.55
5
6
4
3
123
Nicholas Baumhour
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
124
Lorenzo Callegari
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.54
DNS
25.85
11.95
3
3
6
6
114
Sarah Carello
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
7.50
6:01.65
3:05.40
4
5
4
5
4
5
115
Amelia Cosco
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
30.96
20.81
7.14
1
3
3
10
6
6
125
Philip Deacon
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NH
NT
9.90
1.45
2:36.27
2
3
4
8
5.50
5
116
Karly Kilbride
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
15.11
3.57
32.76
15.11
7
7
4
2
2
5
128
Dylan McTiernan
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.18
2:27.93
7
9
1.50
129
Kane Meunier
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.51
30.65
9.16
DNS
2
4
6
8
5
117
Maria Mousseau
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
15.35
8
1
130
Rohail Nawaz
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
14.08
4.24
28.19
NT
15
17
18
118
Kelsie Plaunt
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
119
Angela Porco
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NH
NT
3.97
1.35
32.40
4
2
7
5
8
2
131
Brandon Powers
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
11.56
53.62
23.39
11.38
2
3
3
8
6
6
132
Colbey Tozer
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
13.79
NT
1:06.90
NT
DNS
11
17
133
Jeffery Ursulak
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Junior Male High Jump
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NH
NT
29.40
1.51
2:16.30
6
3
2
3
6
8
120
Jesika Walker
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.25
1:03.65
27.89
13.25
2
2
1
8
8
10
134
Greg Willett
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.29
NH
ND
DNS
1.42
28.19
4
5
5
4
4
127
Cameron Guillmette
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.10
DNS
5.05
NT
8
10
1
126
Quentin Ferrari
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.59
NH
ND
NT
1.51
DNS
8
2
8
121
Rachel Woolhead
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NT
DNS
ND
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RMSS-S Porcupine "A"
NT
48.48
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RMSS-S Porcupine "A"
NT
55.75
2
8
Total Points:
209
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2012 5:27:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en