trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Northern - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  465  Gabrielle Foss9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:17.70
11:13.85
2
1
8
10
  483  Julia Reiter1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  477  Nkemakolam Ogbonna1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.68
NT
29

  473  Maeve Macdonald3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
5:52.46

7


  479  Catherine (Katy) Petolescu15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
56.67
1.38
9.75
8
2
4

8
4
  466  Tatyana Grudge1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.75
ND
NT
ND
13



  481  Hannah Quarin5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  462  Sarah Berger3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
36.91
NT
NT
1:28.01
20
12


  485  Mona Sim5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6:14.50


11



  496  Jacob Ferguson10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:27.15
9:33.44
1
2
10
8
  503  Tyrell John6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
13.39
DNS
NT



4



  517  Shintaro Tsukamoto18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.30
4
4
  514  Brandon Sinclair4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  492  D'Anthony Duhaney2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  501  Jaiden Hyland2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  522  Andrew Zeng2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.89
NT
NT
12.12
20.09
48.70
3
3
3
6
6
6
  520  Alex Wang2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.51
DNS
NT
NT
16



  515  Phoenix Tashlin Clifford8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:09.78
56.08
2
1
8
10
  510  Jerrom Ogenrwot10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
5:21.65
1.55
14
1

9
  523  Kevin Zhang26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.55
ND
11



  475  Sabina Midgen39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.23
5:30.91
4
4
4
4
  469  Wai-Ying Lam41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
6:28.32
18.60
14
4

4
  468  Samantha Lacroix33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  476  Danielle Nardi37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  478  Sarah Paull41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT


  484  Connie Russell33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.97
NT
16

  482  Elizabeth Quinn33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  471  Zoe Lofft33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  512  Michael Petta38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
52.32
1:58.74
4:12.00
1
1
1
10
10
10
  495  Taylor Everard36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.45
NT
9

  502  Oliver Jacobs36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
27.58
NT
NT
60.90
13
10


  508  Alexander Marcopolos34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.60
DNS
NT
NT
20



  498  Evan Fulford54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.40
10.41
9
4

4
  509  Gordon Marshall38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
59.23
47.10
1.50
8
3
4

6
4
  504  Shareef Johnson34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND






  516  Spencer Tobias50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
2
7
  505  Luka Kopunovic50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
2
7
  463  Samantha Edwards71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:20.38
11:02.94
5:35.98
3
3
1
6
6
10
  472  Kiera Macdonald97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
13:01.55
5:50.02

8
5


2
  480  Chelsey Quarin73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT


  467  Natalie Karmally79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  474  Kirsten Marshall67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
32.70
NT
ND
NT
1:19.68
3.80
10
8
8



  470  Miranda Lawson79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
1:07.62
1.55
26.03
2
1
1
8
10
10
  464  Yasmeen Elhalaby73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
NT
6.17

7


  511  Nicolas Olano98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:47.56
NT
2

8

  513  Oliver Quiroz94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
25.40
11

  486  Adam Adeboboye66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.96

ND
10.72

6.34
3

4
2

4
  500  Spencer Hill94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
ND
NT




  487  Adam Baker66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.62
26.81

NT
20
18


  518  Daniel Vaucrosson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:13.38
4:55.63
7:48.94
4
11
6
4

1
  497  Alonzo Forrester82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
2
8
  506  Zackary Lampreia94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.38
7

  490  Samuel Dahan-Meyboom74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.62
11:02.03
16
9


  499  Aaron Heaps76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
9:25.92
4:20.95
3
2
6
8
  507  Peter MacDonald66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.39
NT

55.21
15
4

4
  489  Jonathan BloomField66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT

DNS




  491  Tophy David66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
11.60
NH

1.55
2
8


  494  Jason Duthie70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:20.86

20


  493  Filip Dujic68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23.75
NT
23.50
53.22
3
1
6
10
  519  Isaac Verceles70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
10.52

9


  488  Jerrell Blake66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS

NT




  521  Derek Wilson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:12.87
4:51.60
2
8
8

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT3:34.17110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "B"NTNT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT4:25.2627
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT47.7736
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "B"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NTDNS
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT59.8252
Total Points:313
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.